Leeds United

Leeds

Founded: 17.10.1919

Stadium: Elland Road

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1974/75 - Final
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1969/70 - Semifinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - Winner
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - Quarterfinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - Winner
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Final
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Semifinal

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1972/73 - Final

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2019/20 - Second round
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - First round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Second round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Third round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Third round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Second round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Third round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Second round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Third round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Third round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Third round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Third round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Third round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Third round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Final
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Second round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Second round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - Third round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Second round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - Third round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Third round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Second round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Third round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Third round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Third round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Third round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Second round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - Second round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Second round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1977/78 - Semifinals
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Second round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Third round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Second round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Third round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Second round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Third round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Winner
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - Third round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - Third round
Football League Cup 1963/64 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1962/63 - Third round
Football League Cup 1961/62 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - Fourth round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2000/01 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1975/76 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Final
FA Cup 1971/72 - Winner
FA Cup 1970/71 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - Final
FA Cup 1968/69 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Semi-Final
FA Cup 1966/67 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1965/66 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Final
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1956/57 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1934/35 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1922/23 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Preliminary Round

Overall stats FA Community Shield - overall stats
FA Charity Shield 1992 - Winner
FA Charity Shield 1974 - Final
FA Charity Shield 1969 - Winner

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  England 2019/20 Football League Championship
  -  England 2018/19 Football League Championship - place 3
  -  England 2018/19, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2017/18 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2016/17 Football League Championship - place 7
  -  England 2015/16 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2014/15 Football League Championship - place 15
  -  England 2013/14 Football League Championship - place 15
  -  England 2012/13 Football League Championship - place 13
  -  England 2011/12 Football League Championship - place 14
  -  England 2010/11 Football League Championship - place 7
  -  England 2006/07 Football League Championship - place 24
  -  England 2005/06 Football League Championship - place 5
  -  England 2005/06, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2004/05 Football League Championship - place 14
England 2003/04 Premiere League - place 19 ↓ 
England 2002/03 Premiere League - place 15
England 2001/02 Premiere League - place 5
England 2000/01 Premiere League - place 4
England 1999/00 Premiere League - place 3
England 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
England 1997/98 Premiere League - place 5
England 1996/97 Premiere League - place 11
England 1995/96 Premiere League - place 13
England 1994/95 Premiere League - place 5
England 1993/94 Premiere League - place 5
England 1992/93 Premiere League - place 17
England 1991/92 First division - Champion
England 1990/91 First division - place 4
  -  England 1989/90 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1988/89 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1987/88 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1986/87 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1986/87, Second Division Play-off
  -  England 1985/86 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1984/85 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1983/84 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1982/83 Second Division - place 8
England 1981/82 First division - place 20 ↓ 
England 1980/81 First division - place 9
England 1979/80 First division - place 11
England 1978/79 First division - place 5
England 1977/78 First division - place 9
England 1976/77 First division - place 10
England 1975/76 First division - place 5
England 1974/75 First division - place 9
England 1973/74 First division - Champion
England 1972/73 First division - place 3
England 1971/72 First division - place 2
England 1970/71 First division - place 2
England 1969/70 First division - place 2
England 1968/69 First division - Champion
England 1967/68 First division - place 4
England 1966/67 First division - place 4
England 1965/66 First division - place 2
England 1964/65 First division - place 2
  -  England 1963/64 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1962/63 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1961/62 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1960/61 Second Division - place 14
England 1959/60 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1958/59 First division - place 15
England 1957/58 First division - place 17
England 1956/57 First division - place 8
  -  England 1955/56 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1954/55 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1953/54 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1952/53 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1951/52 Second Division - place 6
  -  England 1950/51 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1949/50 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1948/49 Second Division - place 15
  -  England 1947/48 Second Division - place 18
England 1946/47 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1939/40 First division
England 1938/39 First division - place 13
England 1937/38 First division - place 9
England 1936/37 First division - place 19
England 1935/36 First division - place 11
England 1934/35 First division - place 18
England 1933/34 First division - place 9
England 1932/33 First division - place 8
  -  England 1931/32 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1930/31 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1929/30 First division - place 5
England 1928/29 First division - place 13
  -  England 1927/28 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
England 1926/27 First division - place 21 ↓ 
England 1925/26 First division - place 19
England 1924/25 First division - place 18
  -  England 1923/24 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1922/23 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1921/22 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1920/21 Second Division - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Group A, Day 2

03.10

Sevilla - APOEL

21:00

03.10

F91 - Qarabağ

21:00

Group B, Day 2

03.10

Malmö - København

21:00

03.10

Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group C, Day 2

03.10

Trabzonspor - Basel

22:00

03.10

FK Krasnodar - Getafe

22:00

Group D, Day 2

03.10

Sporting - LASK

20:00

03.10

Rosenborg - PSV

21:00

Group E, Day 2

03.10

Celtic - CFR

20:00

03.10

Lazio - Rennes

21:00

Group F, Day 2

02.10

Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:50

03.10

Arsenal - Standard

20:00

Group G, Day 2

03.10

Young Boys - Rangers

18:55

03.10

Feyenoord - Porto

18:55

Group H, Day 2

03.10

Ferencváros - Ludogorets

18:55

03.10

CSKA Moscow - Español

19:55

Group I, Day 2

03.10

Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg

18:55

03.10

FK Oleksandriya - Gent

19:55

Group J, Day 2

03.10

Wolfsberg - Roma

18:55

03.10

İstanbul Başakşehir - Borussia M'gladbach

19:55

Group K, Day 2

03.10

Braga - Slovan

17:55

03.10

Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers

19:55

Group L, Day 2

03.10

AZ - Manchester United

18:55

03.10

Astana - Partizan

20:50

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

16:00

 

ChaikaPolissya

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

EtarVitosha

17:30

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

20:30

 

StabækMolde

19:00

 

BragaMarítimo

19:00

SportingFamalicão

21:00

 

JablonecSigma

18:00

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

BurundiUganda

0:3

SenegalGuinea

1:0

MauritaniaMali

0:0

TunisiaLibya

1:0

AlgeriaMorocco

0:0

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitRubin

5:0

FK TambovFK Rostov

2:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

1:1

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

0:3

MordoviaTekstilshchik

1:0

BaltikaRotor

2:1

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

TorpedoTom

2:1

FK ArmavirLuch

0:0

FakelFK Khimki

0:3

FK ChertanovoShinnik

0:1

 

OlimpZenit-2

2:5

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

0:0

LeningradetsZvezda

1:0

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

1:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

1:2

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

AraratMetallurg

1:1

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

0:3

SokolFK Khimki-M

3:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

1:0

SaturnDynamo

0:2

 

SKAUrozhay

3:0

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

1:0

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:0

AlaniyaInter

5:0

ChernomoretsDynamo

3:0

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

0:2

VolgarMashuk-KMV

1:0

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

3:1

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

0:1

VolgaFK Ufa-2

4:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:4

AkronUral-2

1:0

 

FK LvivOlympik

0:1

ZoryaFK Mariupol

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

KreminChornomorets

2:4

BalkanyPrykarpattya

2:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:1

Metalist 1925Volyn

2:0

 

Nyva VBukovyna

2:2

 

SumqayıtSabah

1:0

SəbailQəbələ

1:1

 

FC ErevanUrartu

0:1

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

NemanDnepr

1:0

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

4:0

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:0

KaysarQayrat

0:1

TarazAtyrau

2:2

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

0:1

SperanţaSheriff

0:0

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

1:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

0:0

 

MattersburgSturm

3:3

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

1:1

WattensRapid

0:2

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyNorwich City

2:0

EvertonSheffield United

0:2

Manchester CityWatford

8:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

1:1

Birmingham CityPreston North End

0:1

BrentfordStoke City

0:0

Bristol CitySwansea City

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

Luton TownHull City

0:3

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

1:0

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

1:1

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

2:0

 

IrlamYork City

0:2

MarineDunston UTS

1:2

SouthportScarborough Athletic

5:2

ChesterAltrincham

1:1

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

4:4

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

2:4

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

1:0

ColneOssett United

0:0

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

0:1

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

1:2

TraffordDarlington

1:3

GatesheadRamsbottom United

6:0

GuiseleyStockton Town

1:0

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

0:5

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

1:3

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

1:1

StamfordBoston United

0:4

LeamingtonChasetown

2:2

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

1:1

Belper TownWitton Albion

0:0

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

0:3

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

2:0

Halesowen TownStratford Town

4:1

Boston TownLeek Town

0:4

BuxtonCorby Town

5:0

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Hednesford TownBarwell

3:2

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

0:0

Coalville TownStourbridge

1:2

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

1:0

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

2:0

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

1:1

BalhamRoyston Town

3:5

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

1:2

MargateConcord Rangers

3:1

HendonDeeping Rangers

3:2

St Ives TownCanvey Island

0:0

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

4:1

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

2:0

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

6:1

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

0:3

Billericay TownBasildon United

1:0

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

1:0

HadleyRamsgate

1:0

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

0:1

Biggleswade TownWare

1:2

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

0:4

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

4:0

Barton RoversHitchin Town

0:1

Enfield TownBraintree Town

2:0

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

4:2

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

0:2

Hartley WintneyChichester City

0:0

HorshamDartford

0:2

St Albans CityWorthing

2:2

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

4:0

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

5:0

FarnboroughWealdstone

0:5

Welling UnitedChipstead

7:0

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

1:2

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

2:1

SholingWeymouth

0:3

HerefordTruro City

5:2

Portland UnitedSalisbury

0:1

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

2:1

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

2:2

TavistockHighworth Town

4:0

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

2:4

Poole TownHungerford Town

2:1

Swindon SupermarineBath City

0:4

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

7:0

KidlingtonGloucester City

0:5

Brackley TownCinderford Town

4:0

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

1:0

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

1:2

LewesBowers & Pitsea

1:2

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

0:3

AntwerpCercle

3:1

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:1

GenkOostende

3:1

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

SlaviaLevski

0:2

 

BayernKöln

4:0

Bayer 04Union

2:0

HerthaPaderborn 07

2:1

FreiburgAugsburg

1:1

WerderRB Leipzig

0:3

 

SpartaWaalwijk

4:0

GroningenZwolle

2:0

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

1:0

VitesseFortuna

4:2

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

0:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:2

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

2:0

LevanteEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

0:0

GranadaBarcelona

2:0

 

UdineseBrescia

0:1

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

MilanInter

0:2

 

JelgavaRFS

1:1

SpartaksFK Liepāja

4:2

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

1:1

Žalgiris KSūduva

0:2

 

BrannHaugesund

0:0

 

ŁKSArka

1:4

LechiaKorona

2:0

ŚląskZagłębie L

4:4

 

BelenensesRio Ave

0:2

MoreirenseBenfica

1:2

 

InđijaRadnički

0:1

ČukaričkiMladost

1:0

NapredakTSC

1:3

RadRadnik

0:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

1:0

FK MačvaProleter

0:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

1:2

 

AluminijTabor

3:0

 

MarseilleMontpellier

1:1

MetzAmiens

1:2

BordeauxBrest

2:2

NiceDijon

2:1

NîmesToulouse

1:0

ReimsMonaco

0:0

 

SlavenGorica

2:0

VaraždinDinamo

1:0

 

OpavaSlovan

1:1

PříbramKarviná

0:2

SlováckoTeplice

1:1

DynamoViktoria

0:3

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

1:0

KalmarHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

GöteborgSirius

2:1

 

LivingstonAberdeen

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

6:0

PaideTulevik

4:0

LevadiaTrans

1:0

 

EstudiantesPatronato

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

0:2

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

0:1

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

1:2

CruzeiroFlamengo

1:2

CorinthiansBahia

2:1

SantosGrêmio

0:3

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

1:1

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:0

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

0:0

Houston DynamoOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

2:3

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

2:1

Los AngelesToronto

1:1

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

2:0

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru