Ludogorets

Razgrad

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 62

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Ludogorets Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Group A - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Group C
Europa League 2016/17 - Round of 32
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 16

Overall stats Bulgarian Supercup - overall stats
Bulgarian Supercup 2015 - Final
Bulgarian Supercup 2014 - Winner
Bulgarian Supercup 2013 - Final
Bulgarian Supercup 2012 - Winner

Overall stats Bulgarian A Football Group - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A First stage
Bulgaria 2016/17, Group A Championship - Champion
Bulgaria 2015/16 Group A - Champion
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A Championship - Champion
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A Tournament for places 1-7 - Champion
Bulgaria 2012/13 A Group - Champion
Bulgaria 2011/12 A Group - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 296
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Europa League 2017/18

Group A, Day 3

19.10

Astana - Maccabi

21:00

19.10

Villarreal - Slavia Praha

21:05

Group B, Day 3

19.10

Skënderbeu - Partizan

21:05

19.10

Dynamo Kiev - Young Boys

22:05

Group C, Day 3

19.10

Braga - Ludogorets

20:05

19.10

Hoffenheim - İstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

Group D, Day 3

19.10

Milan - AÉK

21:05

19.10

Austria - Rijeka

21:05

Group E, Day 3

19.10

Everton - Lyon

20:05

19.10

Atalanta - Apollon

21:05

Group F, Day 3

19.10

Fastav - København

21:05

19.10

Sheriff - Lokomotiv

22:05

Group G, Day 3

19.10

Lugano - Viktoria Plzeň

19:00

19.10

Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Steaua

20:00

Group H, Day 3

19.10

Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal

19:00

19.10

BATE - Köln

20:00

Group I, Day 3

19.10

Marseille - Vitória Guimarães

19:00

19.10

Konyaspor - Red Bull

20:00

Group J, Day 3

19.10

Östersunds - Athletic

19:00

19.10

Zorya Lugansk - Hertha

20:00

Group K, Day 3

19.10

Nice - Lazio

19:00

19.10

Zulte Waregem - Vitesse

19:00

Group L, Day 3

19.10

Vardar - Real Sociedad

19:00

19.10

Zenit - Rosenborg

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

21:00

VillarrealSlavia Praha

21:05

SkënderbeuPartizan

21:05

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

22:05

BragaLudogorets

20:05

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

MilanAÉK

21:05

AustriaRijeka

21:05

EvertonLyon

20:05

AtalantaApollon

21:05

FastavKøbenhavn

21:05

SheriffLokomotiv

22:05

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

19:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

19:00

BATEKöln

20:00

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporRed Bull

20:00

ÖstersundsAthletic

19:00

Zorya LuganskHertha

20:00

NiceLazio

19:00

Zulte WaregemVitesse

19:00

VardarReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitRosenborg

20:00

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

20:00

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

13:30

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

15:30

DilaDinamo

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:00

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

20:00

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

20:00

FlamengoBahia

21:00

SportSantos

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

MariborLiverpool

0:7

Spartak MoscowSevilla

5:1

Manchester CityNapoli

2:1

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

1:2

MonacoBeşiktaş

1:2

RB LeipzigPorto

3:2

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

1:1

APOELBorussia Dortmund

1:1

PirooziAl Hilal

2:2

 

FK StroginoSaturn

2:1

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

2:1*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

1:0*

Concord RangersWoking

1:2 aet*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

1:3 aet*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

3:0*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

1:2*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

0:1*

Boston UnitedChorley

3:4 aet*

BromleyDover Athletic

3:0*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

1:0

 

LietavaSūduva

0:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru