Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock

Founded: 1869

Stadium: Rugby Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 1 - place 3

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Scotland 2015/16, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2014/15, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2012/13, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2011/12, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2010/11, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2009/10, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2008/09, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Scotland 2007/08, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2006/07, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 1999/00 Premiere League - place 9
Scotland 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
Scotland 1997/98 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1996/97 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1995/96 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1994/95 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1993/94 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1982/83 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1980/81 Premier Division - place 9
Scotland 1979/80 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1976/77 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1963/64 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1961/62 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 11
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 9
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 8
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 3
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 6
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 10
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Second qualifying round, Day 1

26.07

Molde - Laçi

26.07

Žalgiris - Vaduz

26.07

Qayrat - AZ

26.07

Partizan - Trakai

26.07

Torpedo Kutaisi - Víkingur

26.07

Ventspils - Bordeaux

26.07

Nordsjælland - AIK

26.07

Dundalk - AEK

26.07

B36 - Beşiktaş

26.07

APOEL - Flora

26.07

Zrinjski - Valetta

26.07

Spartaks Jurmala - La Fiorita

26.07

F91 - Drita

26.07

Sutjeska - Alashkert

26.07

Hibernian - Asteras

26.07

Viitorul - Vitesse

26.07

Olimpija Ljubljana - Crusaders

26.07

Sarajevo - Fiorentina

26.07

Chikhura - Maribor

26.07

Shakhtsyor Soligorsk - Lech

26.07

Željezničar - Apollon

26.07

DAC 1904 - Dynamo Minsk

26.07

Osijek - Rangers

26.07

Honvéd - Progrès

26.07

Tobil - Pyunik

26.07

Górnik - Trenčín

26.07

Stjarnan - København

26.07

Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Sparta Praha

26.07

CSKA Sofia - Admira Wacker

26.07

Balzan - Slovan

26.07

Maccabi - Radnički

26.07

Rudar - Steaua

26.07

RB Leipzig - Häcken

18:30

26.07

The New Saints - Lincoln Red Imps

19:00

26.07

Djurgårdens - FK Mariupol

19:00

26.07

FK Ufa - Domžale

19:00

26.07

Hapoel - FH

19:00

26.07

Jagiellonia - Rio Ave

19:20

26.07

Aberdeen - Burnley

19:45

26.07

LASK - Lillestrøm

19:45

26.07

Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofia

20:00

26.07

Santa Coloma - Valur

20:00

26.07

Genk - Fola

20:00

26.07

St. Gallen - Sarpsborg

20:15

26.07

Dynamo Brest - Atrómītos

20:45

26.07

Sevilla - Újpest

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

19:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru