25.08.2004 < | Football matches for 26.08.2004 | > 27.08.2004 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:30 | Modriča | | Levski | 0:3 (0:0) | 0:5 (0:2) | 0:8 | |||
Ugljevik | |||||||||
17:00 | Legia Warszawa | | Olimpi Rustavi | 6:0 (3:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 7:0 | |||
Warszawa | |||||||||
17:00 | IA | | Hammarby | 1:2 (1:2) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:4 | |||
Akranes | |||||||||
17:30 | Primorje | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:3) | 2:4 | |||
Nova Gorica | |||||||||
17:30 | Ekranas | | Odd Grenland | 2:1 (2:0) | 1:3 (1:0) | 3:4 | |||
Panevėžys | |||||||||
18:00 | Levadia | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 aet (2:0, 2:1), pen. 7:8 | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||||
18:00 | Partizani | | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:3 (0:2) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:6 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||||
19:00 | Rubin | | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Kazan | |||||||||
19:00 | Vaduz | | Beveren | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:3 (0:2) | 2:5 | |||
Vaduz | |||||||||
19:00 | AaB | | Žalgiris | 0:0 | 3:1 (1:1) | 3:1 | |||
Aalborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Sigma | | Nistru | 4:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 6:1 | |||
Olomouc | |||||||||
19:00 | Haka | | Stabaek | 1:3 (1:2) | 1:3 (0:0) | 2:6 | |||
Valkeakoski | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnipro | | Artmedia | 1:1 (1:1) | 3:0 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Metalurgs Liepaja | | Östers | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:2 (1:1) | 3:3 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||||
19:30 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | AEK Larnaca | 4:0 (4:0) | 0:3 (0:3) | 4:3 | |||
Ramat Gan | |||||||||
19:30 | Elfsborg | | Glentoran | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Borås | |||||||||
19:30 | Partizan | | Oţelul | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 1:0 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:30 | Rijeka | | Gençlerbirliği | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Rijeka | |||||||||
19:45 | Honvéd | | Amica | 1:0 aet (0:0, 1:0), pen. 4:5 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | | FH | 1:2 (0:0) | 2:2 (0:2) | 3:4 | |||
Perth | |||||||||
20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Slavia Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:3 (1:0) | 3:3 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
20:00 | Servette | | Újpest | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:1) | 1:5 | |||
Genève | |||||||||
20:00 | Maribor | | Buducnost | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:1) | 2:2 | |||
Maribor | |||||||||
20:00 | Lech | | Terek | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Poznań | |||||||||
20:00 | Wil | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:3 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Zürich | |||||||||
20:00 | Tiraspol | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:2 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:5 | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||||
20:00 | Steaua | | Železnik | 1:2 (0:1) | 4:2 (3:0) | 5:4 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:05 | Liteks | | Željezničar | 7:0 (5:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 9:1 | |||
Lovech | |||||||||
20:15 | Brøndby | | Ventspils | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:1 | |||
København | |||||||||
20:30 | CSKA Sofia | | Omonia | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:45 | Zenit | | Pasching | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:3 (1:2) | 3:3 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20:45 | Austria Wien | | Illichovets | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 3:0 | |||
Wien |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:15 | Coritiba | | São Caetano | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Avtodor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | Tarpeda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Darida | | Naftan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Belshina | | Neman | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
17:30 | BATE | | MTZ-RIPA | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barysaw | |||||||||
17:30 | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Tarpeda-SKA | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | FK Homel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Dalian Shide | | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shenzhen Jianlibao | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 30-13 | 42 | ||
2. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 44-29 | 36 | ||
3. | Shanghai International | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 39-31 | 32 | ||
4. | Liaoning Zhongyu | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39-40 | 32 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33-26 | 30 | ||
6. | Tianjin Kangshifu | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28-29 | 29 | ||
7. | Beijing Hyundai | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35-33 | 28 | ||
8. | Shenyang Ginde | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23-29 | 26 | ||
9. | Sichuan Guancheng | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 29-37 | 23 | ||
10. | Shanghai Shenhua SVA | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 28-37 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |