Russia 2004, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Avtodor, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo32291289 - 1788x150148 - 745141141 - 1043
2.Volgar-Gazprom32244477 - 22761D160050 - 74884427 - 1528
3.Mashuk-KMV32223773 - 3069132143 - 104191630 - 2028
4.Avtodor32196753 - 2763124031 - 74072722 - 2023
5.Olimpiya321510755 - 2955105134 - 103555621 - 1920
6.Kavkaztransgaz321471147 - 3449x112333 - 73535814 - 2714
7.Torpedo321381141 - 3147103328 - 103335813 - 2114
8.Angush321441450 - 494693428 - 1730511022 - 3216
9.Vityaz321371240 - 3846x84422 - 132853818 - 2518
10.FK Krasnodar-2000321251549 - 484172731 - 232353818 - 2518
11.Tekstilshik3210101236 - 504074523 - 222536713 - 2815
12.Druzhba321091339 - 473965519 - 172344820 - 3016
13.SKA32891534 - 473375425 - 152614119 - 327
14.Sudostroitel32922125 - 632962818 - 282030137 - 359
15.Rotor-232662042 - 702453832 - 3118131210 - 396
16.Zhemchuzhina32422620 - 10014x321112 - 321110158 - 683
17.Slavyansk32312817 - 8510x211311 - 43710156 - 423

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2004Druzhba Avtodor2:2 (2:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.06.2004Avtodor Druzhba1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 5
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2004Avtodor Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru