03.11.2021 < | Football matches for 4.11.2021 | > 05.11.2021 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Lyon | | Sparta Prague | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
18:45 | Brøndby | | Rangers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
København |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Monaco | | PSV | 0:0 | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
18:45 | Real Sociedad | | Sturm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Legia Warszawa | | Napoli | 1:4 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:00 | Leicester City | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Leicester |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Olympiakós | | Eintracht | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Piraeus | |||||||||
21:00 | Antwerp | | Fenerbahçe | 0:3 (0:3)* | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:45 | Galatasaray | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
21:00 | Marseille | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Marseille |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Braga | | Ludogorets | 4:2 (3:1) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 4 | |||||||||
21:00 | Bayer 04 | | Real Betis | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
21:00 | Ferencváros | | Celtic | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Genk | | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Genk | |||||||||
21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Rapid Wien | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | LASK | | Alashkert | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
19:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | HJK | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tel Aviv |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:30 | Flora | | Anorthosis | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
18:45 | Gent | | Partizan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gent |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:45 | Zorya Lugansk | | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
21:00 | Roma | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Roma |
Day 4 | |||||||||
21:00 | Slavia Prague | | Maccabi Haifa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
21:00 | Union | | Feyenoord | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Berlin |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:45 | Lincoln Red Imps | | Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
Gibraltar | |||||||||
22:00 | PAÓK | | København | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Thessaloniki |
Day 4 | |||||||||
20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Vitesse | 3:2 (3:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Mura | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Luki-Energiya | | Baltika-BFU | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Velikiye Luki | |||||||||
15:00 | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roshchino | |||||||||
15:00 | Kairat | | FK Chita | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Znamya Truda | | Khimik | 5:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
14:00 | Volna | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo-2 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Novogorsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Murom | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Murom |
Day 20 | |||||||||
13:00 | FK Khimki-M | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
13:00 | Metallurg | | FK Saransk | 1:3 (0:0) | |||||
Vidnoye | |||||||||
15:00 | Saturn | | Znamya | 5:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
15:00 | Peresvet | | Kvant | 2:2 (2:0)* | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina | | FK Kolomna | 7:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Krasnogorsk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Salyut-Belgorod | | Fakel-M | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Ryazan | | FK Kaluga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ryazan |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Amkar | | FK Orenburg-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
14:00 | Torpedo Miass | | Nosta | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
14:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Zvezda Perm | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak | | Ural-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | AGMK | | FK Andijon | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Olmaliq | |||||||||
18:15 | Bunyodkor | | Qizilqum | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
Day 31 | |||||||||
20:00 | Cuiabá Esporte Clube | | Chapecoense | 0:0 | |||||
Cuiabá |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |