Russia 2021/22, Second division

Group 1

Group 2A

Group 2B

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3A

Group 3B

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shinnik20171238 - 8522A100023 - 13071215 - 722
2.Dynamo-220108240 - 17382A54125 - 81954115 - 919
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka2094725 - 17312A41514 - 111353211 - 618
4.Yenisey-22093824 - 27302A61315 - 11193259 - 1611
5.FK Murom2077626 - 18282A43312 - 61534314 - 1213
6.Volna2084828 - 31282A32513 - 191152315 - 1217
7.Olimp-Dolgoprudny-22075827 - 24262B44214 - 101631613 - 1410
8.Khimik2056918 - 36212B3349 - 9122359 - 279
9.Znamya Truda20541125 - 32192B33415 - 151221710 - 177
10.Torpedo Vladimir20531216 - 35182B2269 - 1883167 - 1710
11.FK Chertanovo20431316 - 38152B2177 - 1972269 - 198

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 18:00FK Murom Dynamo-20:0
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 15:00Yenisey-2 Khimik0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 14:00Shinnik Olimp-Dolgoprudny-22:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 14:00Volna Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:0
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.2021 14:00Znamya Truda Torpedo Vladimir0:1 (0:1)
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2021 17:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka FK Murom0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2021 17:00Torpedo Vladimir Volna3:0 (2:0)
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2021 15:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 Znamya Truda3:0 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2021 14:00Yenisey-2 FK Chertanovo3:0 (1:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2021 13:00Khimik Shinnik2:2 (1:1) *
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2021 16:00Shinnik FK Chertanovo3:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2021 18:00FK Murom Torpedo Vladimir1:0 (1:0)
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2021 15:00Dynamo-2 Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:1 (1:1) *
 Novogorsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2021 14:00Volna Olimp-Dolgoprudny-21:3 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2021 14:00Znamya Truda Khimik5:1 (2:0) *
 Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 884
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

QarabağViktoria Plzeň

20:45

Dynamo KyivBenfica

21:00

Maccabi HaifaCrvena Zvezda

22:00

DjurgårdensAPOEL

18:45

KhujandSoʼgʼdiyona

15:30

VénusAuckland City

14:00

CibaoMotagua

20:00

VerdesAlianza

20:00

 

PaxtakorOlimpik

19:00

NasafAGMK

20:00

 

Stoke CityMiddlesbrough

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSunderland

20:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionCardiff City

20:00

 

Camberley TownShaftesbury

19:45*

 

KolubaraRadnički Niš

19:00

 

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Barracas CentralDefensa y Justicia

14:00

TigreAtlético Tucumán

16:30

Newell's Old BoysLanús

16:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

19:00

Boca JuniorsRosario Central

21:30

 

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:00

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)

21:30

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

19:30

TorontoNew England Revolution

19:30

New York CityCharlotte

20:00

DallasPhiladelphia Union

20:00

 

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

17:30

Henan Songshan LongmenWuhan Three Towns

19:30

Meizhou HakkaGuangzhou City

19:30

Wuhan Yangtze RiverBeijing Guoan

19:30*

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

 

RubinKuban

3:0

 

Rodina-MZvezda

0:0

 

KhimikDynamo-2

0:1

 

Arsenal-2Metallurg

2:1

PeresvetFK Ryazan

0:1

 

DneprShakhtsyor

0:7

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:1

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Plovdiv

0:0

Botev VratsaSpartak

1:0

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

2:4

 

KeflavíkKR

0:0

BreiðablikVíkingur

1:1

FramLeiknir

4:1

 

AthleticMallorca

0:0

GetafeAtlético

0:3

Real BetisElche

3:0

 

Hellas VeronaNapoli

2:5

JuventusSassuolo

3:0

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:4

 

KoronaWarta

0:1

 

MarítimoChaves

1:2

AroucaGil Vicente

1:0

Paços de FerreiraPortimonense

0:3

 

Radnički 1923Čukarički

1:1

 

OlimpijaGorica

2:0

 

HäckenMjällby

1:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:1

 

HebeiShandong Taishan

0:7

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru