Russia 2021/22, Second divisionGroup 2B |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
13. | Torpedo Vladimir | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 20 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 - 18 | 17 | ||||
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 17 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 5 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19 - 12 | 23 | ||||
15. | Zenit-2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 42 - 28 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31 - 15 | 19 | ||||
16. | Znamya Truda | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 - 21 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 - 15 | 19 | ||||
17. | Baltika-2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 - 19 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 - 12 | 15 | ||||
18. | FK Chertanovo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 23 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 - 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 - 15 | 15 | ||||
19. | Luki-Energiya | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 25 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 20 | 11 | ||||
20. | FK Chita | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 23 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 - 16 | 12 | ||||
21. | Khimik | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 33 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 - 25 | 10 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.06.2022 13:00 | FK Chertanovo | | FK Chita | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
22.05.2022 16:00 | Luki-Energiya | | FK Chertanovo | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Velikiye Luki |
16.05.2022 13:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Baltika-2 | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
08.05.2022 13:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Chertanovo | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
30.04.2022 15:00 | FK Chita | | FK Chertanovo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Chita |
18.04.2022 13:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Luki-Energiya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.04.2022 14:00 | Baltika-2 | | FK Chertanovo | 0:0 | |||
Kaliningrad |
04.04.2022 13:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Zenit-2 | 0:8 (0:2) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |