Fulham

London

Founded: 1879

Stadium: Craven Cottage

Other names:

 1879 – 1888  Fulham Saint Andrew's Church Sunday School FC
 1888 –   Fulham FC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Group K - place 3
Europa League 2009/10 - Final
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5

Overall stats Football League Cup - overall stats
Football League Cup 2019/20 - Second round
Football League Cup 2018/19 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Football League Cup 2016/17 - Third round
Football League Cup 2015/16 - Third round
Football League Cup 2014/15 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2013/14 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2012/13 - Second round
Football League Cup 2011/12 - Third round
Football League Cup 2010/11 - Third round
Football League Cup 2009/10 - Third round
Football League Cup 2008/09 - Third round
Football League Cup 2007/08 - Third round
Football League Cup 2006/07 - Second round
Football League Cup 2005/06 - Third round
Football League Cup 2004/05 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 2003/04 - Second round
Football League Cup 2002/03 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2001/02 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 2000/01 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1999/00 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1998/99 - Third round
Football League Cup 1997/98 - Second round
Football League Cup 1996/97 - Second round
Football League Cup 1995/96 - Second round
Football League Cup 1994/95 - Second round
Football League Cup 1993/94 - Second round
Football League Cup 1992/93 - First round
Football League Cup 1991/92 - First round
Football League Cup 1990/91 - First round
Football League Cup 1989/90 - Second round
Football League Cup 1988/89 - First round
Football League Cup 1987/88 - Second round
Football League Cup 1986/87 - Second round
Football League Cup 1985/86 - Third round
Football League Cup 1984/85 - Third round
Football League Cup 1983/84 - Third round
Football League Cup 1982/83 - Second round
Football League Cup 1981/82 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1980/81 - First round
Football League Cup 1979/80 - Second round
Football League Cup 1978/79 - Second round
Football League Cup 1977/78 - First round
Football League Cup 1976/77 - Third round
Football League Cup 1975/76 - Third round
Football League Cup 1974/75 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1973/74 - Third round
Football League Cup 1972/73 - Second round
Football League Cup 1971/72 - Second round
Football League Cup 1970/71 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1969/70 - Second round
Football League Cup 1968/69 - Second round
Football League Cup 1967/68 - Fifth round
Football League Cup 1966/67 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1965/66 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1964/65 - Third round
Football League Cup 1963/64 - Second round
Football League Cup 1962/63 - Fourth round
Football League Cup 1961/62 - First round
Football League Cup 1960/61 - First round

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2017/18 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2016/17 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2012/13 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2011/12 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2009/10 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2008/09 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2007/08 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2006/07 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 2004/05 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2003/04 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 2002/03 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 2001/02 - Semi Final
FA Cup 2000/01 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1999/00 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1998/99 - Fifth Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1995/96 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1994/95 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1993/94 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1990/91 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1989/90 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1987/88 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1986/87 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1984/85 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1983/84 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1982/83 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1981/82 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1980/81 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1979/80 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1978/79 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1977/78 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1974/75 - Final
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1971/72 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1967/68 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1966/67 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1965/66 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1964/65 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1963/64 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1962/63 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1961/62 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1960/61 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1958/59 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1957/58 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1956/57 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1955/56 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1954/55 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1953/54 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1951/52 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1950/51 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1949/50 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1948/49 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1947/48 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1946/47 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1945/46 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1938/39 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1937/38 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1936/37 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1935/36 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1934/35 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1933/34 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1932/33 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1931/32 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1930/31 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1929/30 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1928/29 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1927/28 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1926/27 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1925/26 - Sixth Round Proper
FA Cup 1924/25 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1923/24 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1922/23 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1921/22 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1920/21 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1919/20 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1914/15 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1913/14 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1912/13 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1911/12 - Fourth Round Proper
FA Cup 1910/11 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1909/10 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1908/09 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1907/08 - Semi Final
FA Cup 1906/07 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1905/06 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1904/05 - Third Round Proper
FA Cup 1903/04 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1902/03 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1901/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1900/01 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1899/00 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1896/97 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats English Premier League - overall stats

Overall stats England, Football League Championship - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  England 2019/20 Football League Championship
England 2018/19 Premiere League - place 19 ↓ 
  -  England 2017/18 Football League Championship - place 3 ↑ 
  -  England 2017/18, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2016/17 Football League Championship - place 6
  -  England 2016/17, Football League Championship Play-off
  -  England 2015/16 Football League Championship - place 20
  -  England 2014/15 Football League Championship - place 17
England 2013/14 Premiere League - place 19 ↓ 
England 2012/13 Premiere League - place 12
England 2011/12 Premiere League - place 9
England 2010/11 Premiere League - place 8
England 2009/10 Premiere League - place 12
England 2008/09 Premiere League - place 7
England 2007/08 Premiere League - place 17
England 2006/07 Premiere League - place 16
England 2005/06 Premiere League - place 12
England 2004/05 Premiere League - place 13
England 2003/04 Premiere League - place 9
England 2002/03 Premiere League - place 14
England 2001/02 Premiere League - place 13
  -  England 2000/01 First Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1999/00 First Division - place 9
  -  England 1985/86 Second Division - place 22
  -  England 1984/85 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1983/84 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1982/83 Second Division - place 4
  -  England 1979/80 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1978/79 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1977/78 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1976/77 Second Division - place 17
  -  England 1975/76 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1974/75 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1973/74 Second Division - place 13
  -  England 1972/73 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1971/72 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1968/69 Second Division - place 22
England 1967/68 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1966/67 First division - place 18
England 1965/66 First division - place 20
England 1964/65 First division - place 20
England 1963/64 First division - place 15
England 1962/63 First division - place 16
England 1961/62 First division - place 20
England 1960/61 First division - place 17
England 1959/60 First division - place 10
  -  England 1958/59 Second Division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  England 1957/58 Second Division - place 5
  -  England 1956/57 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1955/56 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1954/55 Second Division - place 14
  -  England 1953/54 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1952/53 Second Division - place 8
England 1951/52 First division - place 22 ↓ 
England 1950/51 First division - place 18
England 1949/50 First division - place 17
  -  England 1948/49 Second Division - place 1 ↑ 
  -  England 1947/48 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1946/47 Second Division - place 15
  -  England 1939/40 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1938/39 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1937/38 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1936/37 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1935/36 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1934/35 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1933/34 Second Division - place 16
  -  England 1932/33 Second Division - place 3
  -  England 1927/28 Second Division - place 21
  -  England 1926/27 Second Division - place 18
  -  England 1925/26 Second Division - place 19
  -  England 1924/25 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1923/24 Second Division - place 20
  -  England 1922/23 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1921/22 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1920/21 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1919/20 Second Division - place 6
  -  England 1914/15 Second Division - place 12
  -  England 1913/14 Second Division - place 11
  -  England 1912/13 Second Division - place 9
  -  England 1911/12 Second Division - place 8
  -  England 1910/11 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1909/10 Second Division - place 7
  -  England 1908/09 Second Division - place 10
  -  England 1907/08 Second Division - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Group A, Day 2

03.10

Sevilla - APOEL

21:00

03.10

F91 - Qarabağ

21:00

Group B, Day 2

03.10

Malmö - København

21:00

03.10

Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group C, Day 2

03.10

Trabzonspor - Basel

22:00

03.10

FK Krasnodar - Getafe

22:00

Group D, Day 2

03.10

Sporting - LASK

20:00

03.10

Rosenborg - PSV

21:00

Group E, Day 2

03.10

Celtic - CFR

20:00

03.10

Lazio - Rennes

21:00

Group F, Day 2

02.10

Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:50

03.10

Arsenal - Standard

20:00

Group G, Day 2

03.10

Young Boys - Rangers

18:55

03.10

Feyenoord - Porto

18:55

Group H, Day 2

03.10

Ferencváros - Ludogorets

18:55

03.10

CSKA Moscow - Español

19:55

Group I, Day 2

03.10

Saint-Étienne - Wolfsburg

18:55

03.10

FK Oleksandriya - Gent

19:55

Group J, Day 2

03.10

Wolfsberg - Roma

18:55

03.10

İstanbul Başakşehir - Borussia M'gladbach

19:55

Group K, Day 2

03.10

Braga - Slovan

17:55

03.10

Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers

19:55

Group L, Day 2

03.10

AZ - Manchester United

18:55

03.10

Astana - Partizan

20:50

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

AlgeriaMorocco

TunisiaLibya

MauritaniaMali

SenegalGuinea

BurundiUganda

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK TambovFK Rostov

19:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

16:00

MordoviaTekstilshchik

17:00

BaltikaRotor

17:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

TorpedoTom

17:00

FK ArmavirLuch

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

FK ChertanovoShinnik

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsZvezda

15:00

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

13:00

AraratMetallurg

14:00

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

15:00

SokolFK Khimki-M

15:30

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

16:00

SaturnDynamo

17:00

 

SKAUrozhay

15:00

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

15:00

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

AlaniyaInter

16:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

17:00

VolgarMashuk-KMV

17:30

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

15:00

VolgaFK Ufa-2

15:30

NostaFK Tyumen

16:00

AkronUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivOlympik

14:00

ZoryaFK Mariupol

17:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

BalkanyPrykarpattya

16:30

RukhObolon-Brovar

17:00

Metalist 1925Volyn

19:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:30

SəbailQəbələ

19:45

 

FC ErevanUrartu

16:00

ShirakArarat-Armenia

16:00

AlashkertGandzasar

16:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanDnepr

18:00

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

KaysarQayrat

18:00

TarazAtyrau

18:00

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

16:00

SperanţaSheriff

19:00

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

18:00

 

MattersburgSturm

17:00

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensRapid

17:00

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyNorwich City

15:00

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

EvertonSheffield United

15:00

Manchester CityWatford

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

17:30

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

12:30

Birmingham CityPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordStoke City

15:00

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

15:00

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

15:00

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

15:00

 

IrlamYork City

12:30

MarineDunston UTS

15:00

SouthportScarborough Athletic

15:00

ChesterAltrincham

15:00

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

15:00

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

15:00

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

15:00

ColneOssett United

15:00

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

15:00

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

15:00

TraffordDarlington

15:00

GatesheadRamsbottom United

15:00

GuiseleyStockton Town

15:00

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

15:00

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

15:00

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

StamfordBoston United

15:00

LeamingtonChasetown

15:00

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

15:00

Belper TownWitton Albion

15:00

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

15:00

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

15:00

Halesowen TownStratford Town

15:00

Boston TownLeek Town

15:00

BuxtonCorby Town

15:00

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Hednesford TownBarwell

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

15:00

Coalville TownStourbridge

15:00

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

15:00

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

15:00

BalhamRoyston Town

15:00

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

15:00

MargateConcord Rangers

15:00

HendonDeeping Rangers

15:00

St Ives TownCanvey Island

15:00

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

15:00

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

15:00

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

15:00

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

15:00

Billericay TownBasildon United

15:00

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

15:00

HadleyRamsgate

15:00

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

15:00

Biggleswade TownWare

15:00

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

15:00

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

15:00

Barton RoversHitchin Town

15:00

Enfield TownBraintree Town

15:00

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

15:00

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

15:00

Hartley WintneyChichester City

15:00

HorshamDartford

15:00

St Albans CityWorthing

15:00

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

15:00

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

15:00

FarnboroughWealdstone

15:00

Welling UnitedChipstead

15:00

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

15:00

SholingWeymouth

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Portland UnitedSalisbury

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

15:00

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

15:00

TavistockHighworth Town

15:00

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

15:00

Poole TownHungerford Town

15:00

Swindon SupermarineBath City

15:00

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

15:00

KidlingtonGloucester City

15:00

Brackley TownCinderford Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

15:00

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

15:00

LewesBowers & Pitsea

15:00

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

18:00

AntwerpCercle

20:00

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

GenkOostende

20:30

 

Botev VDunav

17:30

SlaviaLevski

20:00

 

BayernKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Union

15:30

HerthaPaderborn 07

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

WerderRB Leipzig

18:30

 

SpartaWaalwijk

18:30

GroningenZwolle

19:45

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

19:45

VitesseFortuna

20:45

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

16:00

WIT GeorgiaDila

18:00

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

13:00

LevanteEibar

16:00

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

18:30

GranadaBarcelona

21:00

 

UdineseBrescia

15:00

JuventusHellas Verona

18:00

MilanInter

20:45

 

JelgavaRFS

14:00

SpartaksFK Liepāja

15:00

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

13:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

15:00

 

BrannHaugesund

18:00

 

ŁKSArka

15:00

LechiaKorona

17:30

ŚląskZagłębie L

20:00

 

BelenensesRio Ave

18:00

MoreirenseBenfica

20:30

 

InđijaRadnički

16:00

ČukaričkiMladost

18:00

NapredakTSC

18:00

RadRadnik

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

18:00

FK MačvaProleter

20:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

20:00

 

AluminijTabor

18:00

 

MarseilleMontpellier

17:30

MetzAmiens

20:00

BordeauxBrest

20:00

NiceDijon

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsMonaco

20:00

 

SlavenGorica

16:30

VaraždinDinamo

19:00

 

OpavaSlovan

16:30

PříbramKarviná

16:30

SlováckoTeplice

16:30

DynamoViktoria

19:00

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

13:30

KalmarHäcken

16:00

NorrköpingÖrebro

16:00

GöteborgSirius

18:00

 

LivingstonAberdeen

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

LevadiaTrans

16:00

 

EstudiantesPatronato

13:15

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

15:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

17:45

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

20:00

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

11:00

CorinthiansBahia

17:00

CruzeiroFlamengo

19:00

SantosGrêmio

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

14:00

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

15:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

19:30

Houston DynamoOrlando City

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

19:30

Los AngelesToronto

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

15:30

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

APOELF91

3:4

QarabağSevilla

0:3

KøbenhavnLugano

1:0

Dynamo KyivMalmö

1:0

BaselFK Krasnodar

5:0

GetafeTrabzonspor

1:0

LASKRosenborg

1:0

PSVSporting

3:2

RennesCeltic

1:1

CFRLazio

2:1

StandardVitória Guimarães

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtArsenal

0:3

RangersFeyenoord

1:0

PortoYoung Boys

2:1

EspañolFerencváros

1:1

LudogoretsCSKA Moscow

5:1

WolfsburgFK Oleksandriya

3:1

GentSaint-Étienne

3:2

Borussia M'gladbachWolfsberg

0:4

Romaİstanbul Başakşehir

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersBraga

0:1

SlovanBeşiktaş

4:2

Manchester UnitedAstana

1:0

PartizanAZ

2:2

ColónAtlético Mineiro

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru