England 1999/00

First Division

Play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Charlton Athletic462710979 - 4591PL153537 - 1848127442 - 2743
2.Manchester City462611978 - 4089PL172448 - 175399530 - 2336
3.Ipswich Town462512971 - 4287P163439 - 175199532 - 2536
4.Barnsley4624101288 - 6782P154448 - 244996840 - 4333
5.Birmingham City4622111365 - 4477P155337 - 1650761028 - 2827
6.Bolton Wanderers4621131269 - 5076P145443 - 264778826 - 2429
7.Wolverhampton Wanderers4621111464 - 4874155345 - 2050661119 - 2824
8.Huddersfield Town4621111462 - 4974145443 - 2147761019 - 2827
9.Fulham4617161349 - 4167137333 - 1346491016 - 2821
10.Queens Park Rangers4616181262 - 5366912230 - 2039761032 - 3327
11.Blackburn Rovers4615171455 - 5162109433 - 2039581022 - 3123
12.Norwich City4614151745 - 5057116626 - 2239391119 - 2818
13.Tranmere Rovers4615121957 - 6857108535 - 2738541422 - 4119
14.Nottingham Forest4614141853 - 5556910429 - 1837541424 - 3719
15.Crystal Palace4613151857 - 6754711533 - 2632641324 - 4122
16.Sheffield United4613151859 - 7154108538 - 2438371321 - 4716
17.Stockport County4613151855 - 675488733 - 3132571122 - 3622
18.Portsmouth4613122155 - 665196836 - 2733461319 - 3918
19.Crewe Alexandra461492346 - 675195927 - 3132541419 - 3619
20.Grimsby Town4613122141 - 6751108527 - 2538341614 - 4213
21.West Bromwich Albion4610191743 - 6049611625 - 2629481118 - 3420
22.Walsall4611132252 - 7746761026 - 3427471226 - 4319
23.Port Vale467152448 - 6936661127 - 3024191321 - 3912
24.Swindon Town468122638 - 7736561223 - 3721361415 - 4015

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Day 45
Day 44
Day 43
Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2000Tranmere Rovers Fulham1:1 (0:0)
 Birkenhead
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2000Ipswich Town Fulham1:0 (0:0)
 Ipswich
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2000Barnsley Fulham1:0 (1:0)
 Barnsley
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2000Fulham Port Vale3:1 (2:0)
 London
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.2000Fulham Walsall2:0 (0:0)
 London
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2000Portsmouth Fulham0:1 (0:0)
 Portsmouth
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.01.2000Manchester City Fulham4:0 (1:0)
 Manchester
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1999Walsall Fulham1:3 (1:1)
 Walsall
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1999Blackburn Rovers Fulham2:0 (1:0)
 Blackburn
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.1999Fulham Barnsley1:3 (1:1)
 London
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1999Norwich City Fulham1:2 (1:0)
 Norwich
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999Port Vale Fulham0:2 (0:1)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1999Grimsby Town Fulham1:1 (1:1)
 Cleethorpes
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999Birmingham City Fulham2:2 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru