16.03.2022 < | Football matches for 17.03.2022 | > 18.03.2022 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Cook Islands | | Solomon Islands | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
20:00 | Tahiti | | Vanuatu | -:- | |||||
Doha |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Spartak Moscow | | RB Leipzig | -:+ | -:+ | 0:0 | ||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:45 | Monaco | | Braga | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
Belgrade | |||||||||
18:45 | Bayer 04 | | Atalanta | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:3 (1:2) | 2:4 | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
20:00 | West Ham United | | Sevilla | 2:0 aet (1:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
London | |||||||||
20:45 | Galatasaray | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
İstanbul | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Porto | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Lyon | |||||||||
21:00 | Eintracht | | Real Betis | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:1) | 2:1 (2:1) | 3:2 | |||
Frankfurt am Main |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:45 | AZ | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 3:4 | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
18:45 | København | | PSV | 0:4 (0:2) | 4:4 (3:1) | 4:8 | |||
København | |||||||||
18:45 | Rennes | | Leicester City | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:3 | |||
Rennes | |||||||||
18:45 | Basel | | Marseille | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:4 | |||
Basel | |||||||||
21:00 | LASK | | Slavia Prague | 4:3 (1:2) | 1:4 (0:2) | 5:7 | |||
Linz | |||||||||
21:00 | Gent | | PAÓK | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Gent | |||||||||
21:00 | Roma | | Vitesse | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
Roma | |||||||||
21:00 | Feyenoord | | Partizan | 3:1 (1:0) | 5:2 (1:1) | 8:3 | |||
Rotterdam |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | The Strongest | | Universidad Católica | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
La Paz |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:15 | Deportivo La Guaira | | Hermanos Colmenarez | 3:0 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Caracas | |||||||||
19:15 | Deportes Antofagasta | | Unión Española | 0:1 (0:0), pen. 4:1 | 2:1 (2:1) | 2:2 | |||
Antofagasta | |||||||||
19:15 | Guaireña | | Nacional Asuncion | 0:0 | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 | |||
Asunción | |||||||||
19:30 | Junior | | La Equidad | 3:1 (2:1) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Barranquilla | |||||||||
19:30 | 9 de Octubre | | Delfín | 2:0 (2:0) | 1:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
20:30 | Guabirá | | Jorge Wilstermann | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:4 (0:2) | 3:4 | |||
Montero | |||||||||
21:30 | Cerro Largo | | Montevideo Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 1:3 | |||
Montevideo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | León | | Seattle Sounders | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 1:4 | |||
León |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Dinamo | | Qizilqum | 0:0 | |||||
Samarqand | |||||||||
18:30 | Navbahor | | Qoʼqon 1912 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Namangan |
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:45 | Everton | | Newcastle United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 99-26 | 93 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 94-26 | 92 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 76-33 | 74 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 69-40 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 61-48 | 69 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 57-57 | 58 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 60-51 | 56 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 62-59 | 52 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 42-44 | 51 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 38-43 | 51 |
19:00 | Real Noroeste (Águia Branca) | | Juventude (Caxias do Sul) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Águia Branca | |||||||||
21:30 | Goiás (Goiânia) | | Criciúma (Criciúma) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Goiânia |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |