Kaysar

Kyzylorda

See also:  Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Gani Munatbaev Central Stadium

Other names:

 1968  Volna
 1968 – 1973  Avtomobilist
 1974 – 1979  Orbita
 1979 – 1989  Meliorator
 1990 – 1995  Kaysar
 1996 – 1997  Kaysar-Munay
 1998 – 2000  Kaysar-Hurricane
 2001 –   Kaysar

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Asian Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1999/00 - Second round, West Asia
Asian Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - First round, West Asia

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League First stage
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 15
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 18
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - place 8
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 13-25 - place 21
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 3

25.10

Zürich - Bayer 04

18:55

25.10

AEK - Ludogorets

19:55

Group B, Day 3

25.10

Red Bull - Rosenborg

18:55

25.10

RB Leipzig - Celtic

18:55

Group C, Day 3

25.10

København - Slavia Praha

18:55

25.10

Zenit - Bordeaux

19:55

Group D, Day 3

25.10

Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe

18:55

25.10

Spartak - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

Group E, Day 3

25.10

Sporting - Arsenal

17:55

25.10

Qarabağ - Vorskla

20:55

Group F, Day 3

25.10

Milan - Real Betis

18:55

25.10

F91 - Olympiakós

18:55

Group G, Day 3

25.10

Rangers - Spartak Moscow

20:00

25.10

Villarreal - Rapid Wien

21:00

Group H, Day 3

25.10

Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon

21:00

25.10

Marseille - Lazio

21:00

Group I, Day 3

25.10

Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö

21:00

25.10

Beşiktaş - Genk

22:00

Group J, Day 3

25.10

Standard - FK Krasnodar

21:00

25.10

Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor

21:00

Group K, Day 3

25.10

Baumit - Astana

21:00

25.10

Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

Group L, Day 3

25.10

Chelsea - BATE

20:00

25.10

PAÓK - MOL Vidi

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru