Renova

Džepčište

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 385

Founded: 2002

Stadium: City Stadium Tetovo

Last results

Europa League 2015/16, First qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2015Dacia Renova4:1 (1:1)
 Orhei

Europa League 2015/16, First qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2015Renova Dacia0:1 (0:1)
 Skopje

Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2012FK Homel Renova0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel

Europa League 2012/13, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2012Renova FK Homel0:2 (0:2)
 Kumanovo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - South-Mediterranean, round 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Second qualifying round, Day 1

26.07

Rudar - Steaua

17:30

26.07

Ventspils - Bordeaux

17:45

26.07

Spartaks Jurmala - La Fiorita

18:00

26.07

Viitorul - Vitesse

18:00

26.07

Balzan - Slovan

18:00

26.07

F91 - Drita

18:30

26.07

RB Leipzig - Häcken

18:30

26.07

Molde - Laçi

19:00

26.07

B36 - Beşiktaş

19:00

26.07

Zrinjski - Valetta

19:00

26.07

The New Saints - Lincoln Red Imps

19:00

26.07

Djurgårdens - FK Mariupol

19:00

26.07

Honvéd - Progrès

19:00

26.07

Tobil - Pyunik

19:00

26.07

FK Ufa - Domžale

19:00

26.07

Stjarnan - København

19:00

26.07

Hapoel - FH

19:00

26.07

Jagiellonia - Rio Ave

19:20

26.07

Aberdeen - Burnley

19:45

26.07

LASK - Lillestrøm

19:45

26.07

Nordsjælland - AIK

19:45

26.07

Dundalk - AEK

19:45

26.07

Hibernian - Asteras

19:45

26.07

Žalgiris - Vaduz

20:00

26.07

Torpedo Kutaisi - Víkingur

20:00

26.07

APOEL - Flora

20:00

26.07

Hajduk Split - Slavia Sofia

20:00

26.07

Santa Coloma - Valur

20:00

26.07

Sutjeska - Alashkert

20:00

26.07

Olimpija Ljubljana - Crusaders

20:00

26.07

Chikhura - Maribor

20:00

26.07

Genk - Fola

20:00

26.07

Górnik - Trenčín

20:00

26.07

CSKA Sofia - Admira Wacker

20:00

26.07

Maccabi - Radnički

20:00

26.07

St. Gallen - Sarpsborg

20:15

26.07

Partizan - Trakai

20:30

26.07

Atalanta - Sarajevo

20:30

26.07

Shakhtsyor Soligorsk - Lech

20:30

26.07

Željezničar - Apollon

20:30

26.07

Dynamo Brest - Atrómītos

20:45

26.07

Osijek - Rangers

20:45

26.07

Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Sparta Praha

20:45

26.07

Qayrat - AZ

21:00

26.07

DAC 1904 - Dynamo Minsk

21:00

26.07

Sevilla - Újpest

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

 

Spartak-2Avangard

17:00

 

FK SmalyavichyTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

20:30

 

GrindavíkKeflavík

19:15

 

Zagłębie SPiast

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaFK Mačva

17:00

 

BaníkBaumit

18:00

 

HammarbyDalkurd

19:00

NorrköpingElfsborg

19:00

 

InternacionalCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelDnepr

2:0

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

0:0

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:2

ShakhtyorKaysar

2:2

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:0

 

LudogoretsEtar

1:0

Botev PLevski

0:1

 

PuskásDebrecen

0:1

HonvédHaladás

3:2

VideotonKisvárda

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

3:1

 

ŚląskCracovia

3:1

Wisła KArka

0:0

LegiaZagłębie L

1:3

 

VoždovacBačka

1:0

NapredakRad

1:0

ČukaričkiZemun

1:1

 

MuraTriglav

1:1

GoricaOlimpija

2:0

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

3:2

SlovanKarviná

1:0

PříbramTeplice

1:1

SpartaOpava

2:0

 

ÖrebroMalmö

1:2

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

4:1

KalmarSundsvall

0:2

 

KalevKuressaare

3:0

 

FlamengoBotafogo

2:0

São PauloCorinthians

3:1

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

2:0

Atlanta UnitedDC United

3:1

Chicago FireToronto

1:2

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

2:0

Columbus CrewOrlando City

3:2

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:2

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

2:2

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

1:2

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:2

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

3:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru