Head to head stats

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), Russia –
Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti), Russia

See also:
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny), Soviet Union – Torpedo (Tolyatti), Soviet Union

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Matches21
Wins11
Drawn3
Losses7
Goals for27
Goals after14
Goals difference13
The biggest win5:1
The biggest loss0:2
The most resultative match5:1, 4:2
The most resultative draw
Points36
Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)
Matches21
Wins7
Drawn3
Losses11
Goals for14
Goals after27
Goals difference-13
The biggest win2:0
The biggest loss1:5
The most resultative match1:5, 2:4
The most resultative draw
Points24

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2017/18, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2017Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ0:3 (0:1)
 Tolyatti

Russia 2016/17, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti0:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2016/17, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2016KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2016/17, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ0:0
 Tolyatti

Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2014KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti3:0 (2:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2014/15, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2014Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ0:0
 Tolyatti

Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2014Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ0:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti

Russia 2013/14, Second division, Urals-Volga, First Stage

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2013KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti3:2 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/256 finals

Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2013Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti) KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti

Russia 2012/13, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2013Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ2:0 (2:0)
 Tolyatti

Russia 2012/13, Second division, Urals-Volga

Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2012KAMAZ Lada-Tolyatti0:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2006, First division

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2006KAMAZ Lada2:1 (2:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 2006, First division

Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2006Lada KAMAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti

Russia 1998, First division

Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1998Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ KAMAZ-Chally+:-
 Tolyatti

Russia 1998, First division

Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1998KAMAZ-Chally Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ1:2 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1996KAMAZ-Chally Lada2:0 (2:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 1996, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  27.04.1996Lada KAMAZ-Chally1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti

Russia 1994, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  03.08.1994KAMAZ Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Russia 1994, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1994Lada KAMAZ2:4 (1:0)
 Tolyatti

Russia 1992, first league, Center

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1992Lada T KAMAZ0:1 (0:1)
 Tolyatti

Russia 1992, first league, Center

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1992KAMAZ Lada T5:1 (3:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Al-AhlyÉtoile du Sahel

19:00

Club AfricainSuperSport United

19:00

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

CSKAZenit

16:30

AnzhiArsenal

19:00

 

Spartak-2FK Tyumen

15:00

 

Rotor-Volgograd-2Khimik

MetallurgTorpedo

14:00

FK StroginoZenit

17:00

 

StalChornomorets

14:00

FK MariupolZorya

17:00

DynamoShahtar

19:30

 

HeliosBalkany

14:00

 

BukovynaAhrobiznes

15:00

 

EnerhiyaIngulets-2

15:00

MyrMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

18:30

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

 

Dynamo MnSlavia

14:00

FK SlutskIsloch

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

16:00

 

OrdabasyAstana

15:00

KaysarAtyrau

15:00

TobilOkzhetpes

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSheriff

15:00

 

Admira WackerRed Bull

14:00

AustriaRapid

16:30

 

EvertonArsenal

13:30

Tottenham HotspurLiverpool

16:00

 

Ipswich TownNorwich City

12:00

 

BruggeAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

Zulte WaregemWaasland-Beveren

20:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

17:15

VitoshaBeroe

19:30

 

KölnWerder

13:30

FreiburgHertha

15:30

WolfsburgHoffenheim

18:00

 

PSVHeracles Almelo

12:30

FeyenoordAjax

14:30

AZUtrecht

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

DinamoChikhura

19:00

 

VillarrealLas Palmas

12:00

Celta de VigoAtlético

16:15

LeganésAthletic

18:30

Real MadridEibar

20:45

 

ChievoHellas Verona

12:30

AtalantaBologna

15:00

BeneventoFiorentina

15:00

MilanGenoa

15:00

SPALSassuolo

15:00

TorinoRoma

15:00

UdineseJuventus

18:00

LazioCagliari

20:45

 

JelgavaMETTA/LU

14:00

Riga FCRFS

16:00

FK LiepājaVentspils

18:00

 

LietavaAtlantas

14:00

StumbrasUtenis

14:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

14:00

TrakaiŽalgiris K

14:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækTromsø

18:00

VikingVålerenga

18:00

BrannRosenborg

20:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

15:30

Wisła KLegia

18:00

 

TondelaBelenenses

16:00

AvesBenfica

18:00

SportingChaves

20:15

 

PartizanBačka

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

19:00

 

KrškoRudar

19:00

 

NiceStrasbourg

15:00

TroyesLyon

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

15:00

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

13:00

 

Viktoria PlzeňZbrojovka

17:00

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlaviaSlovan

18:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

GöteborgÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

17:30

 

RangersMotherwell

14:30

 

São PauloFlamengo

17:00

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

17:00

Atlético ParanaenseSport

17:00

GrêmioPalmeiras

17:00

BahiaVitória

17:00

SantosAtlético

19:00

Ponte PretaAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseFluminense

19:00

 

Portland TimbersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

13:00

Seattle SoundersColorado Rapids

13:00

Real Salt LakeSporting Kansas City

14:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Houston DynamoChicago Fire

15:00

Atlanta UnitedToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

16:00

New York CityColumbus Crew

16:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

16:00

 

Changchun YataiJiangsu Suning

15:30

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Chongqing LifanShanghai Shenhua

19:35

Tianjin TedaBeijing Guoan

19:35

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:00

Perth GloryCentral Coast Mariners

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK MuromSpartak

0:0

TorpedoFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Orenburg-2

0:0

 

InguletsAvanhard

0:0

VolynDesna

0:2

 

FK LvivSkala

1:1

 

SudnobudivnykTavriya

0:0

Real PharmaDnipro-1

0:3

 

Səbailİnter

1:0

 

BanantsArarat

0:0

 

KrumkachyFK Haradzeya

0:3

 

SpiculSfîntul Gheorghe

1:1

DaciaZarya

1:1

ZimbruSperanţa

2:1

 

ObodNeftchi

*

FK OlmaliqMashʼal

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

3:2

QizilqumLokomotiv

0:2

NasafDinamo

3:0

 

West Ham UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

1:3

 

PirinSlavia

0:0

DunavBotev

0:0

 

Schalke 04Mainz 05

2:0

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

ZagłębiePiast

2:2

GórnikKorona

3:3

 

Estoril-PraiaBoavista

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

1:1

 

OlimpijaTriglav

3:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

0:1

 

InterRudeš

3:1

 

VysočinaBohemians 1905

2:4

BaníkSigma

1:1

 

ÖrebroHalmstad

0:1

 

TransFlora

0:7

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanLiaoning Whowin

3:1

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru