02.08.1994 < | Football matches for 3.08.1994 | > 04.08.1994 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Junior | | Independiente Medellín | 0:0 | 2:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | ||||
Barranquilla | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Minervén | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Bolívar | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Asunción | |||||||||
São Paulo | | Unión Española | 4:3 (2:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 5:4 | ||||
São Paulo |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Spartak Moscow | 2:6 (0:2) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ | | Lada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | SKA | 2:0 | ||||||
Ingushetia | | Khimik Dankov | 3:0 | ||||||
FK Orel | | Kristall Dyatkovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Atommash | 0:2 | ||||||
Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Legmash (Orsha) | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Fomalgaut (Barysaw) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | ZLiN (Gomel) | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
KPF (Slonim) | | Santanas (Samakhvalavichy) | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Stroitel (Biaroza) | | Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn) | 5:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | | Biolog (Navapolatsk) | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Transmash (Mogilev) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zarya (Yazyl) | | Metapol (Baranovichi) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | Palesse (Mazyr) | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Gornyak (Khromtau) | | Yassy (Turkestan) | 2:3 (2:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:6 | ||||
Khromtau | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Aktyubinets (Aktyubinsk) | | Khimik (Kostanay) | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Bolat (Temirtau) | | Munayshy (Aktau) | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Temirtau | |||||||||
Zhiger (Shymkent) | | Yelimay (Semipalatinsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shymkent |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Admira/Wacker | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
LASK | | Casino | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Vorwärts | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Mödling | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Mödling Stadion der Stadt Mödling |
19:00 | Ferencváros (Budapest) | | Vác (Vác) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |