12.08.1994 < | Football matches for 13.08.1994 | > 14.08.1994 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Baltika | | Sokol | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Shinnik | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Zenit | | Torpedo | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Rostselmash | | Zarya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Luch | | Zverda Irkutsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Okean | | Lokomotiv | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Uralan | | Irtysh | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Erzu | | Tekhinvest-M | 0:3 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Asmaral | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Smena-Saturn | 8:1 (6:1) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Neftekhimik | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Perm |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Druzhba | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Torpedo Ryazan | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Uralets | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:0 | ||||||
Nizhniy_Tagil | |||||||||
FK Obninsk | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zvezda | | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Gorodishche | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada | | Devon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Volzhskiy | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Miass | | FK Vyatka | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Miass |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Bugeac | | Nistru Cioburciu | 3:0 | ||||||
Codru | | Tighina | 0:2 | ||||||
MHM-93 | | Cristalul | 3:0 | ||||||
Progresul | | Olimpia | 0:3 | ||||||
Torentul | | Nistru Otaci | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Linz | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
LASK | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Mödling | 3:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Casino | 1:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Derby County | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Sunderland | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Burnley | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Southend United | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Charlton Athletic | 5:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Notts County | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Watford | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Reading | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Debrecen | | Stadler | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
Vasas Casinó | | Újpest | 3:5 (0:3) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Csepel | | Kispest Honvéd | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
EMDSZ Sopron | | Békéscsabai Előre | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Sopron |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Nice | | Cannes | 2:1 | ||||||
Montpellier | | Lens | 1:2 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Strasbourg | 2:0 | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:1 | ||||||
Rennes | | Bordeaux | 2:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Bastia | 2:1 | ||||||
Lyon | | Metz | 1:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Nantes | 1:2 | ||||||
Martigues | | Le Havre | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Celtic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Hibernian | | Dundee United | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Hearts | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rangers | | Motherwell | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Huracán | 2:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |