26.08.1994 < | Football matches for 27.08.1994 | > 28.08.1994 |
Saturn (Ramenskoye) | | Tekhinvest-M (Moskovsky) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
Spartak (Shchyolkovo) | | Asmaral (Moscow) | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Dynamo-Gazovik | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Uralmash | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | KAMAZ | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Lada | | Torpedo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Samara |
Sakhalin | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | 6:1 | ||||||
Kholmsk | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Angara | 1:3 | ||||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | |||||||||
Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 2:0 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-na-Amure | |||||||||
Kristall | | Dynamo Yakutsk | 0:4 | ||||||
Neryungri |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Agro | | Tighina | 0:0 | ||||||
Bugeac | | Nistru Otaci | 0:1 | ||||||
Cristalul | | Olimpia | 0:2 | ||||||
MHM-93 | | Progresul | 2:0 | ||||||
Nistru Cioburciu | | Codru | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Rapid | | Vorwärts | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | Tirol | 0:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Casino | | Linz | 4:1 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
LASK | | Mödling | 2:2 | ||||||
Linz |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Coventry City | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Everton | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Southampton | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Leicester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Wimbledon | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Crystal Palace | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Chelsea | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Leeds |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 80-39 | 89 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 77-28 | 88 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 72-43 | 77 | ||
4. | Liverpool | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 65-37 | 74 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 59-38 | 73 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 67-47 | 72 | ||
7. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 66-58 | 62 | ||
8. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 61-59 | 60 | ||
9. | Wimbledon | 42 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 48-65 | 56 | ||
10. | Southampton | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 61-63 | 54 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Reading | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Port Vale | 0:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Tranmere Rovers | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Southend United | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Derby County | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Burnley | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Charlton Athletic | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Notts County | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Sunderland | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Watford | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Charleroi | 0:0 | ||||||
Mechelen | | Standard | 0:2 | ||||||
Antwerp | | Molenbeek | 2:0 | ||||||
Beveren | | Cercle | 1:0 | ||||||
Lierse | | Liège | 5:0 | ||||||
Anderlecht | | Germinal Ekeren | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Slavia | 2:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Dobrudzha | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Munkás-Fordan | | Olajbányász | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pécs | |||||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | | Debrecen | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
Stadler | | BVSC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiskőrös | |||||||||
Vasas Casinó | | Kispest Honvéd | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Csepel | | Vác-Samsung | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Parmalat | | Békéscsabai Előre | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
EMDSZ Sopron | | Győri FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Sopron |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Köln | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | 1860 München | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Duisburg | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bochum | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
22:30 | Real Zaragoza | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zaragoza |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Viking | | Lillestrøm | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sporting | | Belenenses | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Torres Novas |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Montpellier | | Nantes | 2:2 | ||||||
Nice | | Lens | 1:1 | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Monaco | 1:0 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Le Havre | 4:1 | ||||||
Caen | | Metz | 2:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lyon | 0:0 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Cannes | 0:2 | ||||||
Martigues | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:0 | ||||||
Lille | | Bastia | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rangers | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Hearts | | Hibernian | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Falkirk | | Partick Thistle | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | River Plate | 0:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
-:+ | |
12:30* | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:05 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |