Russia 1994

Top league

Spartak Vl, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak M30218173 - 2150CL132038 - 72886135 - 1422
2.Dynamo M301313455 - 3539CWC84334 - 192059121 - 1619
3.Lokomotiv M301212649 - 2836UC94231 - 82238418 - 2014
4.Rotor301016439 - 2336UC95132 - 132311137 - 1013
5.Spartak Vl301111832 - 3433UC95120 - 102326712 - 2410
6.KAMAZ301191038 - 383195128 - 102324910 - 288
7.Tekstilshchik301261232 - 3630113120 - 525131112 - 315
8.Lokomotiv NN301181134 - 343076214 - 92042920 - 2510
9.Zhemchuzhina308111144 - 482767225 - 191924919 - 298
10.CSKA308101230 - 322667220 - 1119231010 - 217
11.Torpedo307121128 - 372676222 - 13200696 - 246
12.Dynamo-Gazovik307101324 - 492458214 - 1118221110 - 386
13.Krylia Sovetov306121230 - 512467223 - 191905107 - 325
14.Uralmash30791433 - 492366324 - 201813119 - 295
15.Dynamo St306111325 - 3423l155517 - 12151688 - 228
16.Lada306101424 - 4122l154618 - 24141686 - 178

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1994Uralmash Spartak Vl1:1 (1:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1994Rotor Spartak Vl1:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 23
Day 21
Day 19
Day 16
Day 12
Day 8
Day 7
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

KuwaitBahrain

19:00*

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru