09.05.1994 <

Football matches for 10.05.1994

> 11.05.1994
Local time
Статистика личных встреч  South Africa Zambia2:1 (0:0)
 Johannesburg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Zhemchuzhina Torpedo3:1 (3:0)
 Sochi
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Dynamo St CSKA0:0
 Stavropol
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Tekstilshchik Spartak Vl2:0 (0:0)
 Kamyshin
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Lokomotiv M Rotor1:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Spartak M Uralmash4:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Dynamo M Dynamo-Gazovik5:2 (1:2)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Lada KAMAZ2:4 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Krylia Sovetov Lokomotiv NN0:3 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  Stroitel Dynamo-930:2 (0:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  Tarpeda Mn Tarpeda Mg0:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Vedrych KIM0:0
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn30244276-2052
2.Dynamo-9330187546-1643
3.KIM30179432-1443
4.Dnepr30176745-2240
5.Fandok301371032-2533
6.Torpedo Mn30915618-1833
7.Shinnik301511441-4131
8.Dynamo Br301191030-2931
9.Molodechno301011935-3131
10.Lokomotiv30891325-3925
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 256
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 226
<1994>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru