2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Copa do Brasil 1994

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Second round
First round
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1994Corinthians (São Paulo) CRB (Maceió)3:1 (1:1)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1994Santa Cruz (Recife) Sergipe (Aracaju)1:1 (0:0),
pen. 4:2
 Recife
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1994Bahia (Salvador) Taguatinga (Taguatinga)2:1 (1:1)
 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1994Campinense (Campina Grande) Ceará (Fortaleza)2:1 (1:1)
 João Pessoa
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1994Maranhão (São Luis) Remo (Belém)1:1 (0:0)
 São Luis
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1994Paraná (Curitiba) Internacional (Porto Alegre)0:1 (0:0)
 Curitiba
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1994Sorriso (Sorriso) Vitória (Salvador)1:1 (1:0)
 Sorriso
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1994Linhares (Linhares) Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)1:1 (0:1)
 Linhares
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1994América (Belo Horizonte) Kaburé (Colinas do Tocantins)1:0 (0:0)
 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1994Comercial (Campo Grande) Paysandu (Belém)0:0,
pen. 6:5
 Campo Grande
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1994Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) ABC (Natal)1:1 (0:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1994Independência (Rio Branco) Ariquemes (Ariquemes)0:2 (0:0)
 Rio Branco
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1994São José (Macapá) Nacional (Manaus)2:1 (0:0)
 Macapá
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1994Palmeiras (São Paulo) 4 de Julho (Piripiri)5:2 (3:1)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1994Vila Nova (Goiânia) Atlético (Belo Horizonte)0:2 (0:1)
 Goiânia
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.1994Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Criciúma (Criciúma)2:1 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1994CRB (Maceió) Corinthians (São Paulo)0:1 (0:0)
 Maceió
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.1994Taguatinga (Taguatinga) Bahia (Salvador)0:2 (0:1)
 Taguatinga
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1994Internacional (Porto Alegre) Paraná (Curitiba)1:1 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1994Kaburé (Colinas do Tocantins) América (Belo Horizonte)2:0 (1:0)
 Colinas do Tocantins
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1994Vitória (Salvador) Sorriso (Sorriso)4:0 (2:0)
 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1994Ariquemes (Ariquemes) Independência (Rio Branco)0:1 (0:0)
 Porto Velho
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1994Paysandu (Belém) Comercial (Campo Grande)0:0
 Belém
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1994Ceará (Fortaleza) Campinense (Campina Grande)2:0 (0:0)
 Fortaleza
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1994Nacional (Manaus) São José (Macapá)1:2 (0:2)
 Manaus
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1994Remo (Belém) Maranhão (São Luis)3:0 (1:0)
 Belém
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1994Sergipe (Aracaju) Santa Cruz (Recife)1:1 (1:0)
 Aracaju
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.1994Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Linhares (Linhares)2:2 (1:1)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.1994ABC (Natal) Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)0:2 (0:2)
 Natal
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1994Atlético (Belo Horizonte) Vila Nova (Goiânia)4:3 (2:2)
 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1994Criciúma (Criciúma) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)2:2 (0:0)
 Criciúma
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.19944 de Julho (Piripiri) Palmeiras (São Paulo)1:3 (1:3)
 Teresina
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru