2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Copa do Brasil 1992

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Second round
First round
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1992América (Natal) Corinthians (São Paulo)0:3 (0:2)
 Natal
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1992Criciúma (Criciúma) Juventude (Primavera do Leste)3:1 (1:0)
 Criciúma
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1992Remo (Belém) Goiás (Goiânia)1:0 (1:0)
 Belém
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1992Náutico (Recife) Sergipe (Aracaju)0:2 (0:1)
 Recife
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1992Paraná (Curitiba) Democrata (Governador Valadares)2:1 (1:0)
 Curitiba
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1992Taguatinga (Taguatinga) Fortaleza (Fortaleza)1:0 (0:0),
pen. 3:5
 Taguatinga
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1992Internacional (Porto Alegre) Muniz Freire (Muniz Freire)5:0 (4:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1992Sport (Recife) Amapá (Macapá)3:0 (0:0)
 Recife
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1992Atlético (Curitiba) Operário (Campo Grande)3:0 (1:0)
 Curitiba
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1992Bahia (Salvador) Campinense (Campina Grande)0:0
 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1992CSA (Maceió) Tuna Luso (Belém)4:0 (2:0)
 Maceió
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1992Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) Nacional (Manaus)5:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Atlético (Belo Horizonte) Atlético (Rio Branco)2:0 (1:0)
 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) Picos (Picos)2:1 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Ji Paraná (Ji Paraná)4:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1992Palmeiras (São Paulo) Sampaio Correa (São Luis)4:0 (2:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Democrata (Governador Valadares) Paraná (Curitiba)1:1 (1:0)
 Governador Valadares
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Goiás (Goiânia) Remo (Belém)0:0
 Goiânia
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Nacional (Manaus) Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)1:1 (0:0)
 Manaus
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1992Operário (Campo Grande) Atlético (Curitiba)1:3 (1:1)
 Campo Grande
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1992Campinense (Campina Grande) Bahia (Salvador)1:1
 Campina Grande
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1992Ji Paraná (Ji Paraná) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)0:4 (0:2)
 Porto Velho
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1992Juventude (Primavera do Leste) Criciúma (Criciúma)0:5 (0:2)
 Primavera do Leste
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.1992Sergipe (Aracaju) Náutico (Recife)1:2 (1:1)
 Aracaju
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.1992Fortaleza (Fortaleza) Taguatinga (Taguatinga)1:0 (0:0)
 Fortaleza
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1992Amapá (Macapá) Sport (Recife)0:0
 Macapá
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1992Atlético (Rio Branco) Atlético (Belo Horizonte)0:1 (0:1)
 Rio Branco
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1992Corinthians (São Paulo) América (Natal)3:0 (1:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1992Muniz Freire (Muniz Freire) Internacional (Porto Alegre)1:3 (1:2)
 Cariacica
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1992Sampaio Correa (São Luis) Palmeiras (São Paulo)0:1 (0:0)
 São Luis
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1992Picos (Picos) Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)2:4 (2:1)
 Teresina
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1992Tuna Luso (Belém) CSA (Maceió)2:1 (1:1)
 Belém
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

04.09.2019
current

1/16 & 1/8 finals of the
Russian Cup 2019/20
added

31.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

30.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

20:00

FK RostovAkhmat

20:30

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

19:30

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

20:00

 

BeroeVitosha

20:00

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

16:00

 

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

ValurKR

19:15

 

TorinoLecce

20:45

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

19:00

 

CracoviaPiast

18:00

 

ViktoriaJablonec

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

19:00

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

19:00

 

AldosiviPatronato

19:00

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, September 14

PlatinumSongo

1:0

Green EaglesPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

Atlético PetróleosKCCA

0:0

Côte d'OrMamelodi Sundowns

0:5

Young AfricansZESCO United

1:1

Cano SportAl-Ahly Cairo

0:2

Génération FootZamalek SC

2:1

JS KabylieHoroya AC

2:0

Ashanti GoldRenaissance

3:2

KigaliProline

1:1

BandariBen Guerdane

2:0

PélicanEnugu Rangers

2:1

Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits

1:0

MaranathaDjoliba AC

1:2

Al IttihadHassania

1:1

PyramidsCR Belouizdad

1:1

 

SpartakUral

1:2

FK SochiLokomotiv

0:1

 

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

NeftekhimikShinnik

2:2

LuchFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

AvangardMordovia

2:2

YeniseyBaltika

2:2

RotorFakel

2:0

FK KhimkiChaika

1:0

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

TomSpartak-2

2:2

 

ZvezdaOlimp

0:1

Zenit-2Rodina

1:0

FK MuromPskov-747

3:0

 

FK KalugaDynamo

1:1

KvantSaturn

0:2

FK StroginoRotor-2

1:0

Khimik-ArsenalSokol

1:2

FK RyazanArarat

2:3

MetallurgSalyut-Belgorod

2:0

 

Spartak-VladikavkazLegion-Dynamo

1:1

FK MakhachkalaChernomorets

2:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-3

1:0

DynamoAlaniya

1:3

InterSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

DruzhbaSKA

2:3

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

VolgarAnzhi

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

2:0

KarpatyVorskla

2:1

ShahtarZorya

4:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaRukh

1:6

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

1:0

FK MynaiAhrobiznes

2:1

AvanhardMetalist 1925

0:1

PrykarpattyaIngulets

0:1

MFK MykolaivKremin

6:2

ChornomoretsObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

ChaikaDinaz

0:0

PodillyaPolissya

1:0

VeresBukovyna

2:0

Nyva VNyva T

0:1

 

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

EnerhiyaKrystal

1:3

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:1

AliansHirnyk

3:2

 

SumqayıtZira

1:2

SabahQəbələ

0:1

 

ShirakGandzasar

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

1:0

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

3:0

BATEFK Haradzeya

2:1

 

CodruZimbru

0:2

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

AGMKDinamo

3:1

QizilqumNasaf

0:0

 

Red BullHartberg

7:2

SturmLASK

0:2

MattersburgWattens

0:2

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

3:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley

1:1

Manchester UnitedLeicester City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea

2:5

Norwich CityManchester City

3:2

 

FulhamWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:0

Charlton AthleticBirmingham City

0:1

Hull CityWigan Athletic

2:2

MiddlesbroughReading

1:0

Preston North EndBrentford

2:0

Queens Park RangersLuton Town

3:2

Stoke CityBristol City

1:2

Swansea CityNottingham Forest

0:1

 

OostendeStandard

1:4

EupenZulte Waregem

1:1

Sint-TruidenWaasland-Beveren

1:1

CercleBrugge

0:2

 

Botev PCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsEtar

2:0

 

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

ÚjpestDebrecen

3:2

PuskásRákóczi

2:0

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

0:1

PaksFerencváros

0:4

 

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

Mainz 05Hertha

2:1

AugsburgEintracht

2:1

KölnBorussia M

0:1

UnionWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigBayern

1:1

 

AZSparta

5:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

2:1

PSVVitesse

5:0

UtrechtEmmen

3:1

 

DilaMetalurgi

0:0

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Real MadridLevante

3:2

LeganésVillarreal

0:3

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

2:0

BarcelonaValencia

5:2

 

FiorentinaJuventus

0:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:0

InterUdinese

1:0

 

VentspilsJelgava

1:1

BFC DaugavaValmiera

2:2

Riga FCMETTA/LU

5:0

 

StumbrasRiteriai

0:3

PalangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

RosenborgLillestrøm

3:1

 

RakówArka

2:0

LechiaLech

2:1

KoronaWisła K

1:1

 

FamalicãoPaços de Ferreira

4:2

BenficaGil Vicente

2:0

Vitória GAves

5:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaInđija

2:1

JavorRad

3:0

RadnikNapredak

1:4

VoždovacČukarički

2:2

ProleterPartizan

0:3

 

MariborAluminij

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

1:0

DijonNîmes

0:0

BordeauxMetz

2:0

MontpellierNice

2:1

BrestRennes

0:0

 

InterSlaven

3:1

GoricaLokomotiva

0:0

 

GrbaljZeta

0:0

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

RudarPodgorica

2:1

IskraKom

0:2

TitogradBudućnost

2:1

 

SlovanTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavPříbram

6:0

SlaviaSlovácko

3:0

 

ÖrebroSundsvall

0:0

ÖstersundsKalmar

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalCeltic

0:1

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

1:1

HeartsMotherwell

2:3

KilmarnockHibernian

2:0

RangersLivingston

3:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:1

 

KuressaarePaide

0:3

LevadiaTulevik

1:1

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:2

 

ArsenalUnión

4:1

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:2

Godoy CruzArgentinos Juniors

0:1

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

HuracánRiver Plate

0:4

 

FlamengoSantos

1:0

PalmeirasCruzeiro

1:0

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:2

CearáBotafogo

0:0

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

2:1

Chicago FireDallas

4:0

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

1:3

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactCincinnati

0:1

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

3:3

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Henan JianyeHebei China Fortune

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru