2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Slaven

Koprivnica

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 229

Founded: 20.08.1912

Stadium: Gradski stadion

Other names:

 1912 – 1926  HŠK Slaven
 1926 – 1930  HŠK Viktorija
 1930 –   HŠK Koprivnica
 1945 – 1953  FD Slaven
 1953 – 1958  SD Podravka
 1958 – 1992  NK Slaven
 1992 – 1994  NK Slaven Bilokalnik
 1994 –   NK Slaven Belupo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 3

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2014/15 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2013/14 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2008/09 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 2007/08 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2006/07 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Relegation - place 8
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Championship - place 6
Croatia 2003/04, Prva HNL Relegation - place 9
Croatia 2002/03, Prva HNL Relegation - place 7
Croatia 2001/02 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2000/01, Prva HNL Championship - place 5
Croatia 1999/00 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 1998/99, Prva HNL Relegation - place 7
Croatia 1997/98, Prva HNL Relegation - place 9
Croatia 1996/97, Prva HNL Relegation group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 863
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 292
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Third round, Day 1

28.02

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) - Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

28.02

Ponte Preta (Campinas) - Sampaio Correa (São Luis)

19:30

28.02

São Paulo (São Paulo) - CRB (Maceió)

19:30

28.02

Goiás (Goiânia) - Coritiba (Coritiba)

19:30

28.02

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista) - Vitória (Salvador)

19:30

28.02

Náutico (Recife) - Cuiabá (Cuiabá)

19:30

28.02

Ferroviário (Fortaleza) - Villa Nova (Nova Lima)

20:30

28.02

Figueirense (Florianópolis) - Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

01.03

Internacional (Porto Alegre) - Cianorte (Cianorte)

19:15

01.03

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) - Avaí (Florianópolis)

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

LautokaMadang

13:00

VénusAuckland City

16:00

 

ZoryaVorskla

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

ShahtarZirka

17:00

 

İnterSumqayıt

15:00

QarabağKəpəz

18:00

 

SturmRed Bull

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedChelsea

14:05

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

12:00

 

Manchester CityArsenal

16:30

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

14:30

StandardBrugge

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

 

PirinVitosha

15:00

SlaviaLokomotiv

17:30

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:00

 

AjaxDen Haag

12:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Willem IIRoda

14:30

UtrechtTwente

16:45

 

VillarrealGetafe

12:00

AthleticMálaga

16:15

ValenciaReal Sociedad

18:30

SevillaAtlético

20:45

 

CrotoneSPAL

12:30

FiorentinaChievo

15:00

SassuoloLazio

15:00

Hellas VeronaTorino

15:00

SampdoriaUdinese

15:00

JuventusAtalanta

18:00

RomaMilan

20:45

 

PiastWisła K

15:30

ŚląskGórnik

15:30

KoronaLech

18:00

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

16:00

BoavistaVitória S

18:00

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

PartizanZemun

15:00

 

KrškoGorica

13:00

MariborAluminij

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:55

 

BordeauxNice

15:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

21:00

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00

RijekaDinamo

17:00

 

KarvináFastav

15:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

13:30

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

17:00

UniónColón

19:15

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

21:30

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

0:0
pen. 4:3

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

2:2
pen. 3:2

Riga FCShinnik

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaUral

1:1
pen. 2:4

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:0

 

GenkAntwerp

4:0

 

CSKACherno More

0:0

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

1:1

 

GroningenNAC

1:1

 

DeportivoEspañol

0:0

 

ZagłębieArka

0:0

JagielloniaLechia

4:1

 

Rio AveAves

0:0

 

VoždovacNapredak

3:2

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

0:0

 

DuklaBaumit

0:1

 

FloraLevadia

2:2
pen. 3:4

 

HuracánEstudiantes

1:0

OlimpoArsenal

2:1

Godoy CruzRacing Club

1:2

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru