2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Slaven

Koprivnica

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 229

Founded: 20.08.1912

Stadium: Gradski stadion

Other names:

 1912 Ц 1926  HŠK Slaven
 1926 Ц 1930  HŠK Viktorija
 1930 Ц   HŠK Koprivnica
 1945 Ц 1953  FD Slaven
 1953 Ц 1958  SD Podravka
 1958 Ц 1992  NK Slaven
 1992 Ц 1994  NK Slaven Bilokalnik
 1994 Ц   NK Slaven Belupo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 3

Overall stats Croatian Prva HNL - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Croatia 2017/18 Prva HNL
Croatia 2016/17 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2015/16 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2014/15 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2013/14 Prva HNL - place 9
Croatia 2012/13 Prva HNL - place 8
Croatia 2011/12 Prva HNL - place 3
Croatia 2010/11 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2009/10 Prva HNL - place 7
Croatia 2008/09 Prva HNL - place 4
Croatia 2007/08 Prva HNL - place 2
Croatia 2006/07 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 2005/06, Prva HNL Relegation - place 8
Croatia 2004/05, Prva HNL Championship - place 6
Croatia 2003/04, Prva HNL Relegation - place 9
Croatia 2002/03, Prva HNL Relegation - place 7
Croatia 2001/02 Prva HNL - place 6
Croatia 2000/01, Prva HNL Championship - place 5
Croatia 1999/00 Prva HNL - place 5
Croatia 1998/99, Prva HNL Relegation - place 7
Croatia 1997/98, Prva HNL Relegation - place 9
Croatia 1996/97, Prva HNL Relegation group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2017

Final, Day 2

27.09

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) - Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru