2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Spartak

Kostroma

See also:  Spartak (Kostroma), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Dinamo Stadium

Other names:

 1959 – 1960  Spartak
 1961 – 1963  Tekstilshchik
 1964 – 1966  Tekmash
 1967 – 1991  Spartak
 1992  Zvolma-Spartak
 1993 –   Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division West - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 19
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 15 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 8
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 4 - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 5 - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 296
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

21:00

VillarrealSlavia Praha

21:05

SkënderbeuPartizan

21:05

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

22:05

BragaLudogorets

20:05

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

21:05

MilanAÉK

21:05

AustriaRijeka

21:05

EvertonLyon

20:05

AtalantaApollon

21:05

FastavKøbenhavn

21:05

SheriffLokomotiv

22:05

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

19:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

19:00

BATEKöln

20:00

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

19:00

KonyasporRed Bull

20:00

ÖstersundsAthletic

19:00

Zorya LuganskHertha

20:00

NiceLazio

19:00

Zulte WaregemVitesse

19:00

VardarReal Sociedad

19:00

ZenitRosenborg

20:00

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

20:00

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

13:30

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

15:30

DilaDinamo

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:00

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

20:00

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

20:00

FlamengoBahia

21:00

SportSantos

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

MariborLiverpool

0:7

Spartak MoscowSevilla

5:1

Manchester CityNapoli

2:1

FeyenoordShahtar Donetsk

1:2

MonacoBeşiktaş

1:2

RB LeipzigPorto

3:2

Real MadridTottenham Hotspur

1:1

APOELBorussia Dortmund

1:1

PirooziAl Hilal

2:2

 

FK StroginoSaturn

2:1

 

Billericay TownBrackley Town

2:1*

Leyton OrientDagenham & Redbridge

1:0*

Concord RangersWoking

1:2 aet*

Enfield TownMaidstone United

1:3 aet*

Ebbsfleet UnitedEast Thurrock United

3:0*

Ossett TownSolihull Moors

1:2*

Kettering TownNantwich Town

0:1*

Boston UnitedChorley

3:4 aet*

BromleyDover Athletic

3:0*

 

Vasas SCHaladás

1:0

 

LietavaSūduva

0:5

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru