2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Nosta

Novotroitsk

See also:  Metallurg (Novotroitsk), USSR

Founded: 1991

Stadium: Metallurg Stadium

Other names:

 1991 – 1994  Metallurg
 1995 –   Nosta

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 1
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 12
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 4
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 16 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 6 - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2019

Semifinal, Day 1

07.08

Cruzeiro ( - Internacional (Porto Alegre)

14.08

Grêmio (Porto Alegre) - Atlético (Curitiba)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

JuventusInter

19:30

FiorentinaBenfica

20:00

CelticNõmme Kalju

19:45

DundalkQarabağ

19:45

FerencvárosValetta

20:00

BATERosenborg

20:00

MariborAIK

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaHJK

20:45

CFRMaccabi

21:00

SlovanFeronikeli

18:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCerro Porteño

19:15

NacionalInternacional

19:15

EmelecFlamengo

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseBoca Juniors

21:30

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

17:00

NeftekhimikLuch

18:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

18:30

FakelBaltika

19:00

TorpedoMordovia

19:00

TomAvangard

19:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor

19:00

ChaikaSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

Ottawa FuryHFX Wanderers

19:30

Montreal ImpactYork9

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

MayotteMaldives

3:1

ComorosRéunion

1:0

MauritiusMadagascar

1:1

 

VitoshaBotev V

0:2

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

0:0

HKFH

2:0

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:1

 

KarvináBaník

1:2

 

HammarbyElfsborg

5:2

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

 

São PauloChapecoense

4:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru