Russia 2016/17, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpiets24174347 - 1755D191228 - 62883119 - 1127
2.Zenit-Izhevsk24156347 - 185163319 - 112193028 - 730
3.FK Chelyabinsk24123937 - 213981326 - 62542611 - 1514
4.Syzran-200324105921 - 213572314 - 8233367 - 1312
5.Nosta241031131 - 393351617 - 201652514 - 1917
6.Volga2487923 - 253146210 - 91841713 - 1613
7.KAMAZ24851123 - 252953415 - 13183278 - 1211
8.Lada-Tolyatti24561315 - 412143510 - 16151385 - 256
9.Dynamo24231915 - 52911107 - 2441298 - 285

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2017 18:00Nosta Volga1:2 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2017 18:30Olimpiets Nosta3:0 (3:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2017 18:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk2:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2017 17:00Lada-Tolyatti Nosta1:3 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2017 18:00Nosta Syzran-20031:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017 17:00KAMAZ Nosta3:1 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2017 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk1:2 (1:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2017 16:00Dynamo Nosta0:1 (0:0)
 Kirov
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016 18:00Volga Nosta0:0
 Ulyanovsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2016 17:00Nosta Syzran-20032:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2016 18:00KAMAZ Nosta3:2 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2016 17:00Nosta Olimpiets1:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2016 15:00Lada-Tolyatti Nosta1:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2016 18:00Nosta Zenit-Izhevsk0:2 (0:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2016 15:00Dynamo Nosta2:3 (1:2)
 Kirov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2016 18:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk2:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2016 19:00Syzran-2003 Nosta0:2 (0:0)
 Syzran
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.2016 18:00Nosta KAMAZ0:3 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2016 18:30Olimpiets Nosta1:2 (1:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2016 18:00Nosta Lada-Tolyatti2:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2016 18:00Zenit-Izhevsk Nosta0:0
 Izhevsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2016 18:00Nosta Dynamo4:3 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2016 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Nosta5:0 (4:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2016 19:00Nosta Volga1:2 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru