Russia 2000

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sokol38285578 - 2789TD180152 - 1154105426 - 1635
2.Torpedo-ZIL38248662 - 2880TD154039 - 114994623 - 1731
3.Rubin38246861 - 2878180142 - 85466719 - 2024
4.Shinnik382011758 - 3371145034 - 94766724 - 2424
5.Kristall381941563 - 4961123434 - 1739711129 - 3222
6.Amkar381791253 - 3860116233 - 1439631020 - 2421
7.Gazovik-Gazprom381851555 - 5259123434 - 1739621121 - 3520
8.Lokomotiv Cht381651750 - 5153142333 - 1344231417 - 389
9.Lada3814101458 - 4952105436 - 2235451022 - 2717
10.Tom3814101436 - 2852126126 - 642241310 - 2210
11.Arsenal3813131245 - 3952106327 - 143637918 - 2516
12.Baltika381561740 - 4651122530 - 2138341210 - 2513
13.Volgar-Gazprom3813121346 - 3951106329 - 1736361017 - 2215
14.Metallurg Kr381551840 - 4950112623 - 1335431217 - 3615
15.Spartak Nl381391637 - 4448114421 - 937251216 - 3511
16.Nosta3812101644 - 51462d78430 - 2229521214 - 2917
17.Zhemchuzhina381271948 - 70432d103629 - 2633241319 - 4410
18.Metallurg Lp381091943 - 53392d86526 - 1930231417 - 349
19.Spartak-Chukotka38443029 - 11516x411420 - 551303169 - 603
20.Lokomotiv SPb38343130 - 877x141415 - 397201715 - 480

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2000 18:30Amkar Nosta3:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2000 17:00Nosta Baltika1:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2000 17:00Nosta Lokomotiv SPb3:0 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2000 17:00Metallurg Lp Nosta0:1 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2000 19:00Arsenal Nosta0:2 (0:1)
 Tula
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2000 17:00Nosta Sokol1:3 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2000 17:00Nosta Volgar-Gazprom1:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2000 18:00Rubin Nosta1:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2000 17:00Nosta Metallurg Kr2:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2000 17:00Nosta Lokomotiv Cht4:2 (2:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2000 18:00Shinnik Nosta5:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2000 18:00Kristall Nosta3:0 (1:0)
 Smolensk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2000 18:00Nosta Lada0:2 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2000 19:00Nosta Spartak Nl2:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2000 19:00Nosta Zhemchuzhina2:2 (1:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2000 19:00Tom Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Tomsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2000 19:00Nosta Amkar1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.2000 19:00Nosta Gazovik-Gazprom0:1 (0:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.2000 19:00Baltika Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2000 18:00Lokomotiv SPb Nosta1:2 (1:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2000 19:00Nosta Metallurg Lp1:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2000 19:00Nosta Arsenal1:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2000 19:00Sokol Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2000 18:00Nosta Rubin0:0
 Novotroitsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2000 18:00Nosta Spartak-Chukotka6:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000 18:30Metallurg Kr Nosta0:0
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2000 18:00Lokomotiv Cht Nosta4:3 (2:0)
 Chita
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2000 18:30Nosta Shinnik2:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2000 17:00Nosta Kristall2:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2000 17:30Lada Nosta2:1 (1:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000 17:00Spartak Nl Nosta0:1 (0:1)
 Nalchik
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2000 17:00Zhemchuzhina Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Sochi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2000 17:00Nosta Torpedo-ZIL1:3 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2000 16:00Nosta Tom0:0
 Novotroitsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru