2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Zenit

Penza

See also:  Zenit (Penza), USSR

Founded: 1918

Stadium: Pervomaysky Stadium

Other names:

 1918 Ц 1927  Sports Lovers Group
 1927  Work Club
 1927 Ц 1930  Factory Nr 50
 1930 Ц 1936  ZiF
 1936 Ц 1948  Zenit
 1948 Ц 1960  Spartak
 1960 Ц 1963  Zarya
 1964 Ц 1965  Trud
 1966  Velodavodets
 1967 Ц 1971  Khimmashevets
 1972 Ц 1973  Sura
 1973 Ц 1978  Granit
 1979  SKA
 1980 Ц 1991  Granit
 1991 Ц   Zenit

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Volga - place 17
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga - place 9
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 5 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 5 - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 8 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 21

JapanSaudi Arabia

15:00

AustraliaUzbekistan

18:00

UAEKyrgyzstan

21:00

 

Bolton WanderersWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

EibarEspañol

21:00

 

GenoaMilan

15:00

JuventusChievo

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, January 19

 

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

4:3

AFC BournemouthWest Ham United

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

4:3

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

Newcastle UnitedCardiff City

3:0

SouthamptonEverton

2:1

WatfordBurnley

0:0

ArsenalChelsea

2:0

 

Aston VillaHull City

2:2

Blackburn RoversIpswich Town

2:0

Derby CountyReading

2:1

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Nottingham ForestBristol City

0:1

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

1:4

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

2:4

Sheffield WednesdayWigan Athletic

1:0

Stoke CityLeeds United

2:1

Swansea CitySheffield United

1:0

 

StandardKortrijk

2:1

EupenLokeren

4:1

Waasland-BeverenCercle

1:1

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

1:2

 

Bayer 04Borussia M

0:1

HannoverWerder

0:1

EintrachtFreiburg

3:1

StuttgartMainz 05

2:3

AugsburgFortuna

1:2

RB LeipzigBorussia D

0:1

 

AZUtrecht

3:0

ZwolleFeyenoord

3:1

Den HaagVVV-Venlo

2:4

GroningenHeracles Almelo

3:0

 

Real MadridSevilla

2:0

HuescaAtlético

0:3

Celta de VigoValencia

1:2

 

RomaTorino

3:2

UdineseParma

1:2

InterSassuolo

0:0

 

BelenensesTondela

2:2

SportingMoreirense

2:1

Santa ClaraMarítimo

0:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainGuingamp

9:0

MonacoStrasbourg

1:5

NîmesToulouse

0:1

ReimsNice

1:1

 

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

0:1

 

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

1:0

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 Ц 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru