Russia 1997, Second league

West

Centre

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rubin40326288 - 221021D191050 - 858135238 - 1444
2.Amkar402411569 - 2183145144 - 847106425 - 1336
3.Spartak Ryaz40248859 - 2280173042 - 35475817 - 1926
4.Energiya402210879 - 4376154150 - 154976729 - 2827
5.Nosta4018121066 - 4966135242 - 184457824 - 3122
6.Torpedo Ar401881458 - 4462114540 - 233774918 - 2125
7.UralAZ4017111257 - 4262144232 - 646371025 - 3616
8.Don4017101346 - 4561163137 - 145117129 - 3110
9.Torpedo Pvl4015141149 - 3659108228 - 113856921 - 2521
10.Volga Ul401691540 - 3757126231 - 114243139 - 2615
11.Volga Tv4015111440 - 4556125326 - 1141361114 - 3415
12.FK Orel4014141250 - 4056117234 - 1440371016 - 2616
13.Tekstilshchik401462042 - 6048111822 - 1734351220 - 4314
14.Sodovik4012101845 - 6046116334 - 1939141511 - 417
15.Svetotechnika401291964 - 6945102842 - 3232271122 - 3713
16.Spartak-Orekhovo401291942 - 6345106427 - 1836231515 - 459
17.Magnitka401192045 - 694295628 - 2232241417 - 4710
18.Dinamo408102238 - 693467727 - 2725231511 - 429
19.Spartak Shch405152029 - 5630410621 - 252215148 - 318
20.Sibir40772634 - 782866825 - 312411189 - 474
21.Zenit40553038 - 10820541124 - 3919011914 - 691

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1997Nosta Sibir3:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1997Nosta UralAZ3:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1997Torpedo Ar Nosta4:2 (4:2)
 Arzamas
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1997Nosta Energiya3:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1997Nosta Amkar1:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997Sodovik Nosta3:0
 Sterlitamak
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1997Volga Ul Nosta1:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1997Nosta Svetotechnika1:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1997Don Nosta2:1 (1:1)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1997Nosta FK Orel2:2 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1997Nosta Spartak Shch1:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1997Dinamo Nosta0:3 (0:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1997Magnitka Nosta1:1 (1:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1997Nosta Tekstilshchik3:1 (1:1)
 Novotroitsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997Zenit Nosta1:2 (1:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.1997Sibir Nosta2:3 (1:2)
 Kurgan
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997Nosta Torpedo Pvl0:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.1997Nosta Torpedo Ar1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1997Energiya Nosta3:2 (0:1)
 Chaykovsky
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1997Amkar Nosta1:1 (0:0)
 Perm
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1997Nosta Sodovik4:1 (3:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1997Nosta Volga Ul1:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997Nosta Don2:1 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Nosta Spartak Ryaz4:1 (3:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.1997Nosta Volga Tv1:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1997Nosta Dinamo2:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1997Nosta Magnitka3:0 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1997Spartak-Orekhovo Nosta1:1 (1:0)
 Orehovo-Zuevo
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1997Tekstilshchik Nosta0:0
 Ivanovo
Kranex Stadium
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1997Nosta Zenit3:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1997Nosta Rubin0:3
 Novotroitsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru