12.10.1997 < | Football matches for 13.10.1997 | > 14.10.1997 |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Avtozapchast | | Spartak Tambov | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
Angusht | | MChS-Selyatino | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nazran | |||||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Venets | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Liski | |||||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Avtomobilist | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Salyut-YUKOS | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Anapa | |||||||||
16:30 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Mosenergo | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Taganrog |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Volga Tver | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
15:00 | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Orehovo-Zuevo | |||||||||
15:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Sodovik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | UralAZ | 2:5 (2:3) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Magnitka | | Amkar | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Oryol | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | |||||
Orel | |||||||||
17:00 | Nosta | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Rubin | | Sibir | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan |
Day 50 | |||||||||
Anzhi-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 2:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 48 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 112-40 | 110 | |
2. | FK Mozdok | 48 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 105-46 | 95 | |
3. | Torpedo Georgievsk | 48 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 85-36 | 93 | |
4. | Anzhi-D | 48 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 114-58 | 92 | |
5. | Nart Nartkala | 48 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 109-74 | 87 | |
6. | Iriston | 48 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 98-63 | 84 | |
7. | Nart Cherkessk | 48 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 83-80 | 70 | |
8. | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 48 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 69-76 | 59 | |
9. | Alania-D | 48 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 66-119 | 43 | |
10. | Spartak-D Nalchik | 48 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 65-99 | 43 |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Zenit-D | | Volochanin | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Energetik | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-D Nizhniy Novgorod | | Industria | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 | ||||||
Spartak Bryansk | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 0:2 | ||||||
Stroitel | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik | | Mashinostroitel | 0:0 | ||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1:0 | |||||
Vladimir |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Metallurg Vyksa | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 54-20 | 79 | |
2. | Energetik | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 70-35 | 76 | |
3. | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 60-27 | 73 | |
4. | Torpedo-Viktoriya | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 62-18 | 70 | |
5. | Spartak Bryansk | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 54-38 | 61 | |
6. | Stroitel | 36 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 53-42 | 59 | |
7. | Luch | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 41-37 | 58 | |
8. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 56-47 | 54 | |
9. | Energiya Velikiye Luki | 36 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 43-36 | 53 | |
10. | Volochanin | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 33-40 | 50 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Verkhovyna (Uzhhorod) | | Polissya (Zhytomyr) | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ataka | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 0:0 | |||||
Lyuban |
Day 29 | |||||||||
FK Kasansay | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:4 | ||||||
Xorazm | | Neftchi | 1:2 | ||||||
Traktor | | Buxoro | 1:2 | ||||||
Atlaschi | | Afrosiab | 0:2 | ||||||
MHSK | | Surkhan | 3:1 | ||||||
Dustlik | | FK Yangiyer | 4:2 | ||||||
Nasaf | | Chilanzar | 1:2 | ||||||
Zarafshon | | FK Andijon | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |