Copa do Brasil 2006 |
26.07.2006 21:45 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
19.07.2006 21:45 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
18.05.2006 20:30 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
17.05.2006 21:45 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
11.05.2006 20:30 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
10.05.2006 21:45 | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ipatinga |
04.05.2006 20:30 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
03.05.2006 21:45 | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:0 | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
03.05.2006 21:45 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
03.05.2006 21:45 | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | | Santos (Santos) | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 5:3 | |||
Ipatinga |
27.04.2006 20:30 | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:0 | |||
Volta Redonda | |||||||
26.04.2006 21:45 | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
26.04.2006 21:45 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
26.04.2006 21:45 | Santos (Santos) | | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Santos |
20.04.2006 20:30 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Criciúma (Criciúma) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
19.04.2006 21:45 | Brasiliense (Taguatinga) | | Santos (Santos) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Taguatinga | |||||||
19.04.2006 21:45 | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Vitória (Salvador) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
19.04.2006 21:45 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Fortaleza | |||||||
19.04.2006 21:45 | Guarani (Campinas) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Campinas | |||||||
19.04.2006 21:45 | Náutico (Recife) | | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Recife | |||||||
19.04.2006 20:30 | 15 de Novembro (Campo Bom) | | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Campo Bom | |||||||
19.04.2006 20:30 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Vila Nova (Goiânia) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro |
12.04.2006 21:45 | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
12.04.2006 21:45 | Criciúma (Criciúma) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Criciúma | |||||||
12.04.2006 21:45 | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | | Náutico (Recife) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Ipatinga | |||||||
12.04.2006 21:45 | Santos (Santos) | | Brasiliense (Taguatinga) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Santos | |||||||
12.04.2006 21:45 | Vila Nova (Goiânia) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Goiânia | |||||||
12.04.2006 21:45 | Vitória (Salvador) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Salvador | |||||||
12.04.2006 20:30 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Guarani (Campinas) | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
12.04.2006 20:30 | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | | 15 de Novembro (Campo Bom) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volta Redonda |
08.04.2006 16:00 | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | | Iraty (Iraty) | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
05.04.2006 21:45 | Paysandu (Belém) | | Vila Nova (Goiânia) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belém | |||||||
05.04.2006 20:30 | Atlético (Curitiba) | | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | 0:0 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
05.04.2006 20:30 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | ABC (Natal) | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
05.04.2006 20:30 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | Ceilândia (Ceilândia) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Fortaleza | |||||||
23.03.2006 20:30 | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Ipatinga (Ipatinga) | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||
23.03.2006 20:30 | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | 15 de Novembro (Campo Bom) | 1:0 (1:0), pen. 5:6 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
22.03.2006 21:45 | Criciúma (Criciúma) | | São Caetano (São Caetano do Sul) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Criciúma | |||||||
22.03.2006 21:45 | Vitória (Salvador) | | Santa Cruz (Recife) | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Salvador | |||||||
22.03.2006 20:30 | Atlético (Belo Horizonte) | | Mineiros (Mineiros) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||
22.03.2006 20:30 | Coritiba (Curitiba) | | Náutico (Recife) | 0:0 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||
22.03.2006 20:30 | Remo (Belém) | | Brasiliense (Taguatinga) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Belém |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |