2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

ÍBV

Vestmannaeyjar

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 365

Founded: 1924

Stadium: Hásteinsvöllur

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1983/84 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Iceland Úrvalsdeild - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Iceland 2018 Úrvalsdeild
Iceland 2017 Úrvalsdeild - place 9
Iceland 2016 Úrvalsdeild - place 9
Iceland 2015 Úrvalsdeild - place 10
Iceland 2014 Úrvalsdeild - place 10
Iceland 2013 Úrvalsdeild - place 6
Iceland 2012 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2011 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2010 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 2009 Úrvalsdeild - place 10
Iceland 2006 Úrvalsdeild - place 10
Iceland 2005 Úrvalsdeild - place 8
Iceland 2004 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2003 Úrvalsdeild - place 5
Iceland 2002 Úrvalsdeild - place 7
Iceland 2001 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 2000 Úrvalsdeild - place 4
Iceland 1999 Úrvalsdeild - place 2
Iceland 1998 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 1997 Úrvalsdeild - Champion
Iceland 1996 Úrvalsdeild - place 4
Iceland 1995 Úrvalsdeild - place 3
Iceland 1994 Úrvalsdeild - place 8
Iceland 1993 Úrvalsdeild - place 8
Iceland 1992 Úrvalsdeild - place 8
Iceland 1991 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1990 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1986 1. deild - place 10
Iceland 1983 1. deild - place 9
Iceland 1982 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1981 1. deild - place 6
Iceland 1980 1. deild - place 6
Iceland 1979 1. deild - Champion
Iceland 1978 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1977 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1975 1. deild - place 8
Iceland 1974 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1973 1. deild - place 3
Iceland 1972 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1971 1. deild - place 2
Iceland 1970 1. deild - place 7
Iceland 1969 1. deild - place 4
Iceland 1968 1. deild - place 5
Iceland 1943 - place 5
Iceland 1942 - place 5
Iceland 1934 - place 4
Iceland 1930 - place 3
Iceland 1929 - place 3
Iceland 1926 - place 4
Iceland 1912 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru