2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Baumit

Jablonec nad Nisou

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 169

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Chance aréna

Other names:

 1945 – 1948  ČSK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1948 – 1955  SK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1955 – 1960  Sokol Preciosa
 1960 – 1963  TJ Jiskra
 1963 – 1993  TJ LIAZ
 1993 – 1994  TJ Sklobižu
 1994 – 1998  FK Jablonec nad Nisou
 1998 – 2008  FK Jablonec 97
 2008 –   FK Baumit

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Group K - place 4
Europa League 2015/16 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2017 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 5
Atlantic Cup 2015 - Consolation round

Overall stats Czech Super Cup - overall stats
Czech Super Cup 2013 - Winner

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2018/19 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 19

 

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

12:30

AFC BournemouthWest Ham United

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonEverton

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

ArsenalChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaHull City

15:00

Blackburn RoversIpswich Town

15:00

Derby CountyReading

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayWigan Athletic

15:00

Stoke CityLeeds United

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield United

17:30

 

StandardKortrijk

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Zulte WaregemAntwerp

20:30

 

Bayer 04Borussia M

15:30

HannoverWerder

15:30

EintrachtFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgFortuna

15:30

RB LeipzigBorussia D

18:30

 

AZUtrecht

18:30

ZwolleFeyenoord

19:45

Den HaagVVV-Venlo

19:45

GroningenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

Real MadridSevilla

16:15

HuescaAtlético

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

20:45

 

RomaTorino

15:00

UdineseParma

18:00

InterSassuolo

20:30

 

BelenensesTondela

15:30

SportingMoreirense

18:00

Santa ClaraMarítimo

20:30

 

Paris Saint-GermainGuingamp

17:00

MonacoStrasbourg

20:00

NîmesToulouse

20:00

ReimsNice

20:00

 

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

17:35

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, January 17

Saudi ArabiaQatar

0:2

LebanonNorth Korea

4:1

OmanTurkmenistan

3:1

JapanUzbekistan

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru