2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Copa do Brasil 1995

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Second round
First round
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1995Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) Gama (Brasília)3:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1995Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) Flamengo (Teresina)4:1 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1995Corinthians (São Paulo) Operário (Várzea Grande)4:0 (2:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1995Grêmio (Porto Alegre) Desportiva (Cariacica)2:1 (1:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1995Palmares (Porto Velho) Rio Branco (Rio Branco)2:2 (2:2)
 Porto Velho
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1995Sport (Recife) Atlético (Belo Horizonte)2:2 (2:2)
 Recife
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1995Vitória (Salvador) Democrata (Governador Valadares)2:0 (1:0)
 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1995Bahia (Salvador) Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda)0:0,
pen. 7:6
 Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1995Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) CSA (Maceió)4:0 (0:0)
 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1995Internacional (Porto Alegre) Pontaporanense (Ponta Porã)5:0 (2:0)
 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1995Palmeiras (São Paulo) ABC (Natal)1:0 (0:0)
 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1995Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Paraná (Curitiba)0:1 (0:1)
 Caxias do Sul
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1995Nacional (Manaus) Cristal (Macapá)2:0 (1:0)
 Manaus
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1995Ferroviário (Fortaleza) Remo (Belém)1:3 (1:0)
 Fortaleza
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1995Kaburé (Colinas do Tocantins) Maranhão (São Luis)2:0 (1:0)
 Colinas do Tocantins
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1995Gama (Brasília) Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)1:2 (1:0)
 Brasília
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.1995Pontaporanense (Ponta Porã) Internacional (Porto Alegre)0:2 (0:0)
 Dourados
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1995Rio Branco (Rio Branco) Palmares (Porto Velho)2:0 (1:0)
 Rio Branco
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1995Atlético (Belo Horizonte) Sport (Recife)1:0 (1:0)
 Belo Horizonte
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1995Paraná (Curitiba) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)1:0 (1:0)
 Curitiba
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1995Náutico (Recife) São Paulo (São Paulo)1:4 (1:4)
 Recife
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.1995Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) Bahia (Salvador)0:0
 Volta Redonda
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1995Cristal (Macapá) Nacional (Manaus)1:1 (1:0)
 Macapá
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1995Democrata (Governador Valadares) Vitória (Salvador)3:2 (1:1)
 Governador Valadares
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1995Flamengo (Teresina) Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)1:2 (1:1)
 Teresina
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.1995Remo (Belém) Ferroviário (Fortaleza)1:1 (0:0)
 Belém
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1995CSA (Maceió) Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)1:2 (1:2)
 Maceió
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1995Operário (Várzea Grande) Corinthians (São Paulo)1:1 (1:0)
 Cuiabá
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.1995ABC (Natal) Palmeiras (São Paulo)1:2 (0:1)
 Natal
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1995Desportiva (Cariacica) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)0:1 (0:0)
 Cariacica
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1995Maranhão (São Luis) Kaburé (Colinas do Tocantins)0:0
 São Luis
Preliminary round
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru