23.03.1995 < | Football matches for 24.03.1995 | > 25.03.1995 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile | | Los Millonarios | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Santiago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Los Millonarios | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 10 | |||
2. | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | 9 | |||
3. | Universidad Católica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-14 | 7 | |||
4. | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-7 | 7 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal | | Bolívar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lima |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Casino | 0:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Sunderland | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Burnley | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 67-40 | 82 | ||
2. | Reading | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 58-44 | 79 | ||
3. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 67-45 | 77 | ||
4. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 77-61 | 76 | ||
5. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 67-58 | 76 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 63-52 | 72 | ||
7. | Watford | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 52-46 | 70 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 74-55 | 68 | ||
9. | Derby County | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 62-56 | 65 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Platense | | Boca Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Palmeiras (São Paulo) | | ABC (Natal) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | CSA (Maceió) | 4:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (2:1) | 6:1 | ||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Internacional (Porto Alegre) | | Pontaporanense (Ponta Porã) | 5:0 (2:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 7:0 | ||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
Bahia (Salvador) | | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | 0:0, pen. 7:6 | 0:0 | 0:0 | ||||
Salvador |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | South Melbourne Hellas | 5:3 | ||||||
Morwell Falcons | | West Adelaide | 2:2, pen. 4:3 | ||||||
Heidelberg United | | Parramatta Eagles | 2:1 | ||||||
Melbourne Zebras | | Sydney United | 0:1 | ||||||
Adelaide City | | Brisbane Strikers | 2:0 | ||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Melbourne Knights | 3:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 56-25 | 70 | ||
2. | Adelaide City | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 41-20 | 69 | ||
3. | Sydney United | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 34-19 | 68 | ||
4. | Morwell Falcons | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 41-37 | 47 | ||
5. | West Adelaide Sharks | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 28-32 | 45 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 42-36 | 44 | ||
7. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 34-32 | 41 | ||
8. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 39-46 | 38 | ||
9. | Sydney Olympic | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 27-34 | 37 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 34-43 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |