2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Brazil

FIFA rank: 2

National stadium: Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho (Maracanã)

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round
World Cup 2014. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 2010. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round - place 1
World Cup 2006. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round - place 1
World Cup 2002. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round - place 3
World Cup 1998. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1994. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - Quarterfinal group C - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, South America - Final round - place 1
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - Group 3 - place 3
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - Winner
World Cup 1958. Qualifying tournament, South America - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1954. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 11 - place 1
World Cup 1950. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1938. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1938. Qualifying tournament - Group 10
World Cup 1934. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 1934. Qualifying tournament - Group 9
World Cup 1930 - Group 2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa América - overall stats
Copa América 2016 - Group B - place 3
Copa América 2015 - Quarterfinal
Copa América 2011 - Quarterfinal
Copa América 2007 - Winner
Copa América 2004 - Winner
Copa América 2001 - Quarterfinal
Copa América 1999 - Winner
Copa América 1997 - Winner
Copa América 1995 - place 2
Copa América 1993 - Quarterfinal
Copa América 1991 - place 2
Copa América 1989 - Winner
Copa América 1987 - Group B - place 2
Copa América 1983 - Final
Copa América 1979 - Semifinal
Copa América 1975 - Semifinal
South American Championship 1963 - place 4
South American Championship 1959 - place 2
South American Championship 1959 (unofficial) - place 3
South American Championship 1957 - place 2
South American Championship 1956 (unofficial) - place 4
South American Championship 1953 - place 2
South American Championship 1949 - Winner
South American Championship 1946 (unofficial) - place 2
South American Championship 1945 (unofficial) - place 2
South American Championship 1942 - place 3
South American Championship 1937 - place 2
South American Championship 1925 - place 2
South American Championship 1923 - place 4
South American Championship 1922 - Winner
South American Championship 1921 - place 2
South American Championship 1920 - place 3
South American Championship 1919 - Winner
South American Championship 1917 - place 3
South American Championship 1916 (unofficial) - place 3

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Final tournament - place 2
CONCACAF Gold Cup 1998. Final tournament - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 1996. Final tournament - place 2

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - place 2
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, South America - Final group - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Final tournament - place 2
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, South America - Final group - place 1
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round - place 5
Olympic Games 1976. Final tournament - place 4
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, South America - Qualifying round - place 1
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - Group 3 - place 4
Olympic Games 1972. Qualifying tournament, South America - Final group - place 1
Olympic Games 1968. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, South America - Final group - place 1
Olympic Games 1964. Final tournament - Group C - place 3
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, South America - 2nd place match
Olympic Games 1960. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 2
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, America - Final round - place 3
Olympic Games 1952 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa del Atlantico - overall stats
Copa del Atlantico 1976 - Winner
Copa del Atlantico 1960 - Winner
Copa del Atlantico 1956 - Winner

Overall stats Brazil Independence Cup - overall stats
Brazil Independence Cup 1972 - Winner

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - Group B - place 3

Overall stats FIFA Confederations Cup - overall stats
FIFA Confederations Cup 2013 - Winner
FIFA Confederations Cup 2009 - Winner
FIFA Confederations Cup 2005 - Winner
FIFA Confederations Cup 2003 - Group B - place 3
FIFA Confederations Cup 2001 - place 4
FIFA Confederations Cup 1999 - place 2
FIFA Confederations Cup 1997 - Winner

Overall stats Mundialito - overall stats
Mundialito 1980 - Final

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2000 - place 3
King's Cup 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Merdeka Tournament - overall stats
Merdeka Tournament 1982 - Winner
Merdeka Tournament 1981 - Final

Overall stats Pan American Championship - overall stats
Pan American Championship 1960 - place 2
Pan American Championship 1956 - Winner
Pan American Championship 1952 - Winner

Overall stats President's Cup - overall stats
President's Cup 1979 - Winner
President's Cup 1977 - Winner
President's Cup 1976 - Final

Overall stats Tournoi de France - overall stats
Tournoi de France 1997 - place 2

Overall stats U.S. Cup - overall stats
U.S. Cup 1993 - place 2

Overall stats Umbro Cup - overall stats
Umbro Cup 1995 - Winner

Overall stats British Home Championship - overall stats
Rous Cup 1987 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Rio Branco - overall stats
Copa Rio Branco 1968 - Winner
Copa Rio Branco 1967 - Winner
Copa Rio Branco 1950 - Winner
Copa Rio Branco 1948 - Final
Copa Rio Branco 1947 - Winner
Copa Rio Branco 1946 - Final
Copa Rio Branco 1940 - Final
Copa Rio Branco 1932 - Final
Copa Rio Branco 1931 - Winner

Overall stats Superclásico de las Américas - overall stats
Superclásico de las Américas 2012 - Final
Superclásico de las Américas 2011 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1971 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1963 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1960 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1957 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1945 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1940 - Final
Copa Julio Roca 1939/40 - Final
Copa Julio Roca 1923 - Final
Copa Julio Roca 1922 - Winner
Copa Julio Roca 1914 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Oswaldo Cruz - overall stats
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1968 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1962 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1961 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1958 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1956 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1955 - Winner
Copa Oswaldo Cruz 1950 - Winner

Overall stats Taça Bernardo O'Higgins - overall stats
Taça Bernardo O'Higgins 1966 - Winner
Taça Bernardo O'Higgins 1961 - Winner
Taça Bernardo O'Higgins 1959 - Winner
Taça Bernardo O'Higgins 1957 - Final
Taça Bernardo O'Higgins 1955 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Rodrigues Alves - overall stats
Copa Rodrigues Alves 1923 - Winner
Copa Rodrigues Alves 1922 - Winner

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1947 1944 1940 1934 1930 1923 1920 1919 1917 1916 1914

Clubs:

Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (Marabá)
Águia Negra (Rio Brilhante)
15 de Novembro (Campo Bom)
4 de Julho Esporte Clube (Piripiri)
ABC (Natal)
Alecrim (Natal)
Alegrense Futebol Clube (Alegre)
Altos (Altos)
América (Belo Horizonte)
América (Rio de Janeiro)
América (Rio Grande do Norte)
América (São José do Rio Preto)
América Futebol Clube (Manaus)
América Futebol Clube (Propriá)
Amadense (Tobias Barreto)
Amapá Clube (Macapá)
Americana Futebol (Americana)
Americano (Campos dos Goytacazes)
Anápolis (Anápolis)
Anapolina (Anápolis)
Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)
Aquidauanense (Aquidauana)
Aracruz (Aracruz)
Araguaína Futebol e Regatas (Araguaína)
Araguaia Atlético Clube (Alto Araguaia)
Arapongas (Arapongas)
ASA (Arapiraca)
Associação Atlética Alvorada (Alvorada)
Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá (Floriano)
Associação Atlética Coruripe (Coruripe)
Associação Botafogo Futebol Clube (Guará)
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Potiguar (Mossoró)
Associação Cultural Esporte Clube Baraúnas (Mossoró)
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (Cabo Frio)
Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Icasa (Juazeiro do Norte)
Associação Desportiva Senador Guiomard (Senador Guiomard)
Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama (Rio Branco)
Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube (Jaguaré)
Associação Pinheiro Futebol Clube (Rolim de Moura)
Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (Assu)
Associacao Desportiva Atletica do Parana (Campo Mourão)
Atlético (Goiânia)
Atlético Acreano (Rio Branco)
Atlético Cajazeirense de Desportos (Cajazeiras)
Atlético Clube Corintians (Caicó)
Atlético Clube Juventus (Rio Branco)
Atlético Clube Lagartense (Lagarto)
Atlético Clube Paranavaí (Paranavaí)
Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)
Atlético Rio Negro Clube (Boa Vista)
Atlético Roraima Clube (Boa Vista)
Audax (Osasco)
Auto Esporte (João Pessoa)
Avaí (Florianópolis)
Bahia (Salvador)
Bandeirante (Núcleo Bandeirante)
Bangu (Rio de Janeiro)
Baré (Boa Vista)
Barbalha (Barbalha)
Barra do Garças Futebol Clube ( Barra do Garças)
Barras Futebol Club (Barras)
Betim (Betim)
Blumenau Esporte Clube (Blumenau)
Boa Esporte Clube (Varginha)
Boavista (Saquarema)
Botafogo (João Pessoa)
Botafogo (Ribeirão Preto)
Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)
Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)
Brasília (Brasília)
Brasil (Pelotas)
Brasiliense (Taguatinga)
Brusque Futebol Clube (Brusque)
Cacerense Esporte Clube (Cáceres)
Cachoeiro Futebol Clube (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)
Caiçara Esporte Clube (Campo Maior)
Caldense (Poços de Caldas)
Camaçari (Camaçari)
Cametá (Cametá)
Campinense (Campina Grande)
Campo Grande (Campo Grande)
Canoas Sport Club (Canoas)
Capivariano (Capivari)
Cascavel (Cascavel)
Castanhal Esporte Clube (Castanhal)
Catuense (Catu)
Caxias (Joinville)
Ceará (Fortaleza)
Ceilândia Esporte Clube (Ceilândia)
Central (Caruaru)
Centro de Futebol Amazônia (Porto Velho)
Centro Educativo Recreativo Associação Atlética São Mateus (São Mateus)
Centro Sportivo Capelense (Capela)
Cerâmica Atlético Clube (Gravataí)
CEUB (Brasília)
CFZ de Brasília Sociedade Esportiva (Brasília)
Chapecoense (Chapecó)
Cianorte (Cianorte )
Clube Atlético Hermann Aichinger (Ibirama)
Clube Atlético Sorocaba (Sorocaba)
Clube de Regatas Brasil (Maceió)
Clube Esportivo Bento Gonçalves (Bento Gonçalves)
Clube Esportivo Naviraiense (Naviraí)
Clube Municipal Ananindeua (Belém)
Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (Catalão)
Colatina (Colatina)
Colinas Esporte Clube (Colinas do Tocantins)
Colo Colo de Futebol e Regatas (Ilhéus)
Colorado (Curitiba)
Comercial (Campo Grande)
Comercial (Cornélio Procópio)
Comercial (Ribeirão Preto)
Comercial Atlético Clube (Campo Maior)
Confiança (Aracaju)
Corinthians (São Paulo)
Corinthians Alagoano (Maceió)
Coritiba (Curitiba)
Corumbaense (Corumbá)
Coxim Atlético Clube (Coxim)
Criciúma (Criciúma)
Cristal Atlético Clube (Macapá)
Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)
Cruzeiro do Sul (Brasília)
CSA (Maceió)
CSP (João Pessoa)
Cuiabá Esporte Clube (Cuiabá)
Defelê (Brasília)
Desportiva (Cariacica)
Dom Bosco (Cuiabá)
Dom Pedro (Núcleo Bandeirante)
Duque de Caxias (Duque de Caxias)
Eletrovapo (Niterói)
Espírito Santo Sociedade Esportiva (Colatina)
Espigão (Espigão d'Oeste)
Esporte Clube Democrata (Governador Valadares)
Esporte Clube Guarani (Venâncio Aires)
Esporte Clube Poções (Poções)
Esporte Clube São José (Porto Alegre)
Esporte Clube Tigres do Brasil (Duque de Caxias)
Estanciano (Estância)
Estrela do Mar (João Pessoa)
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)
Fast Clube (Manaus)
Feira de Santana (Feira de Santana)
Ferroviária (Araraquara)
Ferroviário (Curitiba)
Ferroviário (Fortaleza)
Figueirense (Florianópolis)
Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)
Flamengo (Teresina)
Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)
Fluminense de Feira (Feira de Santana)
Fonseca (Niterói)
Fortaleza (Fortaleza)
Francana (Franca)
Friburguense (Nova Friburgo)
Galícia (Salvador)
Galo Maringá (Maringá)
Galvez (Acre)
Gama (Brasília)
Genus (Porto Velho)
Globo (Ceará-Mirim)
Goiás (Goiânia)
Goiânia (Goiânia)
Goianésia (Goianésia)
Goiatuba Esporte Clube (Goiatuba)
Goytacaz (Campos dos Goytacazes)
Grêmio (Maringá)
Grêmio (Porto Alegre)
Grêmio Barueri (Barueri)
Grêmio Esportivo Jaciara (Jaciara)
Grêmio Esportivo Tiradentes (Ceilândia)
Guajará Esporte Clube (Guajará-Mirim)
Guanabara (Brasília)
Guará (Guará)
Guarani (Campinas)
Guarani (Juazeiro do Norte)
Guarany (Sobral)
Gurupi Esporte Clube (Gurupi)
Hercílio Luz (Tubarão)
Holanda Esporte Clube (Rio Preto da Eva)
Horizonte Futebol Clube (Horizonte)
Ibiraçu Esporte Clube (Ibiraçu )
Independência Futebol Clube (Rio Branco)
Independente (Tucuruí)
Independente Esporte Clube (Santana)
Instituto de Administração de Projetos Educacionais Futebol Clube (São Luís)
Inter (Limeira)

Inter (Santa Maria)
Inter de Lages (Lages)
Internacional (Lages)
Internacional (Porto Alegre)
Interporto Futebol Clube (Porto Nacional)
Ipatinga (Ipatinga)
Iraty Sport Club (Iraty)
Itabaiana (Itabaiana)
Itabuna (Itabuna)
Ituano (Itu)
Itumbiara (Itumbiara)
Ivinhema Futebol Clube (Ivinhema)
J.Malucelli (São José dos Pinhais)
Jacuipense (Riachão do Jacuípe)
Ji-Paraná Futebol Clube (Ji Paraná)
Joinville (Joinville)
Juazeirense (Juazeiro)
Juazeiro Social Clube (Juazeiro)
Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Juventus (São Paulo)
JV Lideral Futebol Clube (Imperatriz)
Kaburé Esporte Clube (Colinas do Tocantins)
Lagarto (Lagarto)
Lajeadense (Lajeado)
Leônico (Salvador)
Linense (Lins)
Linhares Esporte Clube (Linhares)
Londrina (Londrina)
Luverdense Esporte Clube (Lucas do Rio Verde)
Luziânia (Luziânia)
Madureira (Rio de Janeiro)
Maranhão (São Luís)
Marcílio Dias (Itajaí)
Maringá (Maringá)
Matonense (Matão)
Metropol (Criciúma)
Mineiros Esporte Clube (Mineiros)
Misto Esporte Clube (Três Lagoas)
Mixto (Cuiabá)
Mogi Mirim (Mogi Mirim)
Moto Club (São Luís)
Muniz Freire Futebol Clube (Muniz Freire)
Murici Futebol Clube (Murici)
Náutico (Recife)
Nacional (Manaus)
Nacional (São Paulo)
Nacional Atlético Clube (Patos)
Nautico (Caracaraí)
Niterói (Niterói)
Noroeste (Bauru)
Nova Esperança (Jardim)
Novo Hamburgo (Novo Hamburgo)
Novo Horizonte Futebol Clube (Ipameri)
Oeste (Itápolis)
Olímpia (Olímpia)
Olímpico (Blumenau)
Olímpico (Manaus)
Olímpico Pirambu Futebol Clube (Pirambu)
Olaria (Rio de Janeiro)
Operário (Campo Grande)
Operário (Várzea Grande)
Operário Ferroviário (Ponta Grossa)
Oratório (Macapá)
Palmas Futebol e Regatas (Palmas)
Palmeiras (São Paulo)
Paragominas (Paragominas)
Paraná (Curitiba)
Parauapebas (Parauapebas)
Parnahyba Sport Club (Parnahyba)
Paula Ramos (Florianópolis)
Paulista (Jundiaí)
Paysandu (Belém)
Pelotas (Pelotas)
Penarol (Itacoatiara)
Perdigão (Videira)
Piauí (Teresina)
Pinheiros (Curitiba)
Plácido de Castro (Plácido de Castro)
Ponte Preta (Campinas)
Porto (Caruaru)
Portuguesa (São Paulo)
Portuguesa (Santos)
Potiguar (Parnamirim)
Princesa do Solimões (Manacapuru)
Prudentópolis Esporte Clube (Prudentópolis)
PSTC (Londrina)
Ríver (Teresina)
Rabello (Brasília)
Real (São Luís do Anauá)
Real Noroeste (Águia Branca)
Red Bull Brasil (Campinas)
Remo (Belém)
Resende (Resende)
Rio Branco (Americana)
Rio Branco (Campos dos Goytacazes)
Rio Branco (Cariacica)
Rio Branco (Paranaguá)
Rio Branco (Rio Branco)
Rio Negro (Manaus)
Roma Esporte Apucarana (Apucarana)
Rondonópolis (Rondonópolis)
Rondoniense (Porto Velho)
São Bento (Sorocaba)
São Bernardo (São Bernardo do Campo)
São Caetano (São Caetano do Sul)
São Cristóvão (Rio de Janeiro)
São Domingos Futebol Clube (São Domingos)
São Francisco (Santarém)
São Gabriel Futebol Clube (São Gabriel)
São Gonçalo Futebol Clube (São Gonçalo do Amarante)
São José (São José dos Campos)
São Luiz (Ijuí)
São Paulo (Rio Grande)
São Paulo (São Paulo)
São Raimundo (Manaus)
São Raimundo Esporte Clube (Boa Vista)
São Raimundo Esporte Clube (Santarém)
Salgueiro (Salgueiro)
Sampaio Corrêa (São Luís)
Santa Cruz (Estância)
Santa Cruz (Recife)
Santa Cruz (Santa Cruz)
Santa Cruz Recreativo Esporte Clube (Santa Rita)
Santa Helena Esporte Clube (Santa Helena de Goiás)
Santa Quitéria (Santa Quitéria do Maranhão)
Santa Rita (Boca da Mata)
Santo André (Santo André)
Santo Antônio (Vitória)
Santos (Santos)
Santos Futebol Clube (Macapá)
Sapucaiense (Sapucaia do Sul)
SER Caxias (Caxias do Sul)
Sergipe (Aracaju)
Serra (Serra)
Sete de Setembro (Dourados)
Siderúrgica (Sabará)
Sinop Futebol Clube (Sinop)
Sobradinho (Sobradinho)
Sociedade Esportiva Ariquemes (Ariquemes)
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Chapadão (Chapadão do Sul)
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Juventude (Primavera do Leste)
Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa São José (Macapá)
Sociedade Esportiva Palmares (Porto Velho)
Sociedade Esportiva Picos (Picos)
Sociedade Esportiva Pontaporanense (Ponta Porã)
Sociedade Esportiva River Plate (Carmópolis)
Sociedade Esportiva União Cacoalense (Cacoal)
Sociedade Esportiva Vila Aurora (Rondonópolis)
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (Imperatriz)
Sorriso Esporte Clube (Sorriso)
Sousa Esporte Clube (Sousa)
Sport (Belém)
Sport (Recife)
Sport Club Ulbra Ji-Paraná (Ji-Paraná)
Sul América Esporte Clube (Manaus)
Taguatinga (Taguatinga)
Tiradentes (Teresina)
Tocantinópolis (Tocantinópolis)
Tocantins Futebol Clube (Palmas)
Tombense (Tombos)
Trem Desportivo Clube (Macapá)
Treze (Campina Grande)
Tuna Luso (Belém)
Tupi Football Club (Juiz de Fora)
Uberaba (Uberaba)
Uberlândia (Uberlândia)
Ubiratan (Dourados)
União (Rondonópolis)
União Bandeirante (Bandeirantes)
União Barbarense (Santa Bárbara d'Oeste)
União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (Patos de Minas)
União São João (Araras)
Uniclinic (Fortaleza)
Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)
Veranópolis Esporte Clube Recreativo e Cultural (Veranópolis)
Vila Nova (Goiânia)
Vilavelhense Futebol Clube (Vila Velha)
Vilhena Esporte Clube (Vilhena)
Villa Nova (Nova Lima)
Vitória (Salvador)
Vitória (Vitória)
Vitória da Conquista (Vitória da Conquista)
Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda)
Votoraty Futebol Clube (Votorantim)
XV de Jaú (Jaú)
XV de Piracicaba (Piracicaba)
Ypiranga (Erechim)
Ypiranga (Macapá)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 037
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 147
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

18.03.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2017

Third round, Day 2

06.04

Paraná (Curitiba) - ASA (Arapiraca)

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

SwedenBelarus

18:00

LuxembourgFrance

20:45

BulgariaNetherlands

21:45

AndorraFaroe Islands

18:00

SwitzerlandLatvia

18:00

PortugalHungary

19:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGibraltar

18:00

CyprusEstonia

19:00

BelgiumGreece

20:45

FijiNew Zealand

13:00

TanzaniaBotswana

South AfricaGuinea-Bissau

15:00

MozambiqueAngola

19:00

GuineaGabon

20:00

 

Arsenal-KievMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

FK PoltavaIllichovets

14:00

Hirnyk-SportCherkasky Dnipro

14:00

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

15:00

SkalaHelios

15:00

AvanhardVeres

15:00

KolosFK Ternopil

15:00

DesnaBukovyna

16:00

 

Nikopol-NPGURukh

SudnobudivnykArsenal-Kyivshchyna

BalkanyIngulets-2

14:00

KreminPodillya

15:00

ZhemchuzhinaMyr

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

 

BanfieldUnión

16:00

Rosario CentralTigre

16:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroQuilmes

17:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSarmiento

18:15

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

21:00

 

New England RevolutionMinnesota United

14:00

New York Red BullsReal Salt Lake

16:00

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:35

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

18:50

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

ColombiaBolivia

1:0

ParaguayEcuador

2:1

VenezuelaPeru

2:2

UruguayBrazil

1:4

ArgentinaChile

1:0

QatarIran

0:1

ChinaSouth Korea

1:0

SyriaUzbekistan

1:0

IraqAustralia

1:1

ThailandSaudi Arabia

0:3

UAEJapan

0:2

Papua New GuineaTahiti

1:3

KenyaUganda

1:1

JordanHong Kong

4:0

BahrainTajikistan

1:1

AfghanistanSingapore

2:1

NigeriaSenegal

1:1

 

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru