2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Remo

Belém

Founded: 05.02.1905

Stadium: Estádio Evandro Almeida (Baenão)

Other names:

 1905 Ц 1908  Grupo do Remo
 1911 Ц   Clube do Remo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Preliminary round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1991 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1965 - Third Round, Northern Group
Taça Brasil 1961 - Second Round, Northern Group

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1994 Qualify - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1993 Second phase, group F - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1986 First phase, group A - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1985 First phase, group C, second stage - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group K - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1979 First phase, group H - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1978 Second phase, winners, group J - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group V - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, winners, group I - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, groups 1/2 - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1974 First phase, group A - place 12
Brazil, Série A 1973 First phase - place 22
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2019

Third round, Day 1

27.03

Chapecoense (Chapecó) - Criciúma (Criciúma)

21:30

02.04

CRB (Maceió) - Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

03.04

Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde) - Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

19:15

03.04

ABC (Natal) - Santa Cruz (Natal)

21:30

04.04

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) - Santos (Santos)

19:15

04.04

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) - Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

19:45

NetherlandsGermany

20:45

WalesSlovakia

14:00

HungaryCroatia

18:00

IsraelAustria

19:00

PolandLatvia

20:45

SloveniaMacedonia

20:45

San MarinoScotland

18:00

KazakhstanRussia

20:00

CyprusBelgium

21:45

BeninTogo

16:00

LibyaSouth Africa

18:00

DR CongoLiberia

14:00

ZimbabweCongo

15:00

Central African RepublicGuinea

15:00

Cape VerdeLesotho

14:00

TanzaniaUganda

18:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

15:00

Puerto RicoGrenada

16:00

CanadaFrench Guiana

18:00

HaitiCuba

18:30

BarbadosNicaragua

20:00

Dominican RepublicBermuda

20:00

FijiMauritius

15:00

TaiwanSolomon Islands

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

14:00

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

14:00

FakelBaltika

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

14:00

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:30

LuchFK Tyumen

15:00

TomMordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiZenit-2

15:00

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

1:1

EnglandCzech Republic

5:0

PortugalUkraine

0:0

LuxembourgLithuania

2:1

AlbaniaTurkey

0:2

AndorraIceland

0:2

MoldovaFrance

1:4

SudanEquatorial Guinea

1:4

MalawiMorocco

0:0

AlgeriaGambia

1:1

NigeriaSeychelles

3:1

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

1:0

BotswanaAngola

0:1

TunisiaSwaziland

4:0

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

0:3

Saint LuciaAruba

3:2

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

1:2

GuatemalaCosta Rica

1:0

MexicoChile

3:1

JapanColombia

0:1

UzbekistanUruguay

0:3

PeruParaguay

1:0

South KoreaBolivia

1:0

ArgentinaVenezuela

1:3

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru