2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Lech

Poznań

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 148

Founded: 19.03.1922

Stadium: INEA Stadion

Other names:

 1922  Lutnia Dębiec
 1922 – 1925  TSL Dębiec
 1925 – 1930  TSL Poznań
 1930 – 1933  KSKPW Poznań Dworzec
 1933 – 1945  KSKPW
 1945 – 1948  KKS
 1948 – 1949  KS ZZ Kolejarzy
 1949 – 1957  ZS Kolejarz
 1957  KS Lech
 1957 – 1994  KKS Lech
 1994 – 1998  WKP Lech
 1998 –   KKS Lech

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1983/84 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Group I - place 3
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1982/83 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 9 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2010 - Final
Polish Super Cup 2009 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 2004 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1992 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1990 - Winner
Polish Super Cup 1988 - Final
Polish Super Cup 1983 - Final

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa Regular season
Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 8
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 3
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 7
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - Champion
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 2
Poland 2012/13 Ekstraklasa - place 2
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 5
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - Champion
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 3
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 6
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 16
Poland 2004/05 I liga - place 8
Poland 2003/04 I liga - place 6
Poland 2002/03 I liga - place 11
Poland 1999/00 I liga - place 16
Poland 1998/99 I liga - place 4
Poland 1997/98 I liga - place 10
Poland 1996/97 I liga - place 11
Poland 1995/96 I liga - place 7
Poland 1994/95 I liga - place 6
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 9
Poland 1992/93 I liga - Champion
Poland 1991/92 I liga - Champion
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 6
Poland 1989/90 I liga - Champion
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 6
Poland 1987/88 I liga - place 9
Poland 1986/87 I liga - place 7
Poland 1985/86 I liga - place 4
Poland 1984/85 I liga - place 4
Poland 1983/84 I liga - Champion
Poland 1982/83 I liga - Champion
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 11
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 8
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 10
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 7
Poland 1977/78 I liga - place 3
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 14
Poland 1975/76 I liga - place 12
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 9
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 10
Poland 1972/73 I liga - place 12
Poland 1962/63 I liga - place 14
Poland 1962, I liga 11th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 10
Poland 1957 I liga - place 12
Poland 1956 I liga - place 8
Poland 1955 I liga - place 9
Poland 1954 I liga - place 5
Poland 1953 I liga - place 7
Poland 1952, I liga Group 1 - place 3
Poland 1951 I liga - place 8
Poland 1950 I liga - place 3
Poland 1949 I liga - place 3
Poland 1948 I liga - place 6
Poland 1947 Group 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

NostaZvezda

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

EmmenFortuna

12:30

ZwolleDen Haag

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru