Poland 2010/11

Ekstraklasa

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Wisła30175844 - 2956CL112227 - 113563617 - 1821
2.Śląsk301310746 - 3449EL75327 - 132665419 - 2123
3.Legia301541145 - 3849EL101427 - 163153718 - 2218
4.Jagiellonia301461038 - 3248EL112229 - 11353489 - 2113
5.Lech301361137 - 2345104127 - 634321010 - 1711
6.Górnik301361136 - 404594224 - 103142912 - 3014
7.Polonia W301281041 - 264473522 - 122455519 - 1420
8.Lechia301271137 - 364383420 - 122744717 - 2416
9.Widzew301110941 - 344376226 - 122744715 - 2216
10.GKS3010101031 - 334094218 - 103116813 - 239
11.Zagłębie301091131 - 383974414 - 122535717 - 2614
12.Ruch301081229 - 323865414 - 122343815 - 2015
13.Korona301071334 - 483755520 - 222052814 - 2617
14.Cracovia30851737 - 472972630 - 212313117 - 266
15.Arka306101422 - 432865419 - 192305103 - 245
16.Polonia Bt30691529 - 452745617 - 181724912 - 2710

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2011 17:00Lech Korona4:0 (2:0)
 Poznań
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2011 14:45Lechia Lech2:1 (0:1)
 Gdańsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2011 19:15Lech Ruch1:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011 18:15Lech Górnik2:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2011 20:30Zagłębie Lech1:0 (0:0)
 Lubin
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2011 19:15Lech GKS0:0
 Poznań
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2011 15:45Lech Legia1:0 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2011 20:00Lech Śląsk2:2 (2:1)
 Poznań
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2011 18:15Lech Jagiellonia2:0 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2011 19:15Arka Lech0:3 (0:0)
 Gdynia
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2011 17:00Lech Widzew1:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2010 18:15Korona Lech0:0
 Kielce
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2010 17:00Lech Polonia Bt1:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010 18:15Lech Lechia2:0 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2010 17:15Ruch Lech1:0 (0:0)
 Chorzów
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2010 17:00Lech Wisła4:1 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 14:45Górnik Lech2:0 (1:0)
 Zabrze
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2010 18:15Lech Zagłębie0:1 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2010 14:45GKS Lech1:0 (0:0)
 Bełchatów
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2010 18:45Lech Polonia W2:2 (0:2)
 Poznań
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2010 18:15Śląsk Lech1:2 (1:1)
 Wrocław
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2010 17:00Jagiellonia Lech2:0 (0:0)
 Białystok
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2010 17:00Lech Cracovia5:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2010 18:15Lech Arka0:0
 Poznań
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru