Poland 2010/11Ekstraklasa |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Wisła | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 44 - 29 | 56 | CL | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27 - 11 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 21 | |||
2. | Śląsk | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 46 - 34 | 49 | EL | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 13 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 21 | 23 | |||
3. | Legia | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45 - 38 | 49 | EL | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 - 16 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 22 | 18 | |||
4. | Jagiellonia | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38 - 32 | 48 | EL | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29 - 11 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 - 21 | 13 | |||
5. | Lech | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37 - 23 | 45 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27 - 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 17 | 11 | ||||
6. | Górnik | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36 - 40 | 45 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 - 10 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 30 | 14 | ||||
7. | Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 - 26 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 12 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 14 | 20 | ||||
8. | Lechia | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 37 - 36 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 - 12 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 24 | 16 | ||||
9. | Widzew | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41 - 34 | 43 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 22 | 16 | ||||
10. | GKS | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 31 - 33 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 31 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 23 | 9 | ||||
11. | Zagłębie | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31 - 38 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 - 26 | 14 | ||||
12. | Ruch | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29 - 32 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 - 20 | 15 | ||||
13. | Korona | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 48 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 - 22 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 26 | 17 | ||||
14. | Cracovia | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37 - 47 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 - 21 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 - 26 | 6 | ||||
15. | Arka | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22 - 43 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 19 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 3 - 24 | 5 | ||||
16. | Polonia Bytom | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29 - 45 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 - 27 | 10 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jagiellonia | | Ruch | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Białystok |
25.05.2011 19:00 | Cracovia | | Jagiellonia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kraków |
21.05.2011 14:45 | Jagiellonia | | Korona | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
13.05.2011 20:00 | Jagiellonia | | Legia | 0:0 | |||
Białystok |
10.05.2011 18:30 | Polonia Warszawa | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Warszawa |
07.05.2011 19:15 | Jagiellonia | | Widzew | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Białystok |
30.04.2011 17:00 | Polonia Bytom | | Jagiellonia | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Bytom |
20.04.2011 20:00 | Jagiellonia | | Górnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Białystok |
16.04.2011 19:15 | Zagłębie | | Jagiellonia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lubin |
10.04.2011 17:15 | Jagiellonia | | Arka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
03.04.2011 14:45 | Wisła | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kraków |
19.03.2011 18:15 | Lech | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Poznań |
12.03.2011 19:15 | Jagiellonia | | Lechia | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
05.03.2011 18:15 | GKS | | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | |||
Bełchatów |
08.03.2011 18:15 | Jagiellonia | | Śląsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Białystok |
28.11.2010 17:00 | Ruch | | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | |||
Chorzów |
20.11.2010 19:15 | Jagiellonia | | Cracovia | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Białystok |
14.11.2010 17:15 | Korona | | Jagiellonia | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kielce |
06.11.2010 15:45 | Legia | | Jagiellonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa |
29.10.2010 20:00 | Jagiellonia | | Polonia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
23.10.2010 19:15 | Widzew | | Jagiellonia | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Łódź |
16.10.2010 17:00 | Jagiellonia | | Polonia Bytom | 3:0 | |||
Białystok |
02.10.2010 18:15 | Górnik | | Jagiellonia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zabrze |
26.09.2010 17:15 | Jagiellonia | | Zagłębie | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
19.09.2010 17:00 | Arka | | Jagiellonia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gdynia |
10.09.2010 20:00 | Jagiellonia | | Wisła | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Białystok |
29.08.2010 17:00 | Jagiellonia | | Lech | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Białystok |
22.08.2010 17:15 | Lechia | | Jagiellonia | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Gdańsk |
14.08.2010 14:45 | Jagiellonia | | GKS | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Białystok |
08.08.2010 17:00 | Śląsk | | Jagiellonia | 0:0 | |||
Wrocław |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |