02.10.2010 < | Football matches for 3.10.2010 | > 04.10.2010 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | TP Mazembe | | Kabylie | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
19:30 | Al Ahly Cairo | | Espérance | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Cairo |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Djoliba | | ASFAN | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
20:00 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Al Ittihad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 23 | |||||||||
14:45 | Sibir | | Rubin | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
15:00 | CSKA | | FK Rostov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
16:15 | Anzhi | | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:30 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Zenit | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
20:45 | Saturn | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye |
Day 33 | |||||||||
14:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Luch-Energiya | | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Avangard | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:5 (1:2) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:00 | KAMAZ | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
18:30 | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut | | Mordovia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | Shinnik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Chita | | Sibiryak | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
17:00 | Radian-Baikal | | Metallurg-Yenisey | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Sakhalin | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Mostovik-Primorye | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:4 (0:4) | |||||
Ussuriysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Okean | | Kuzbass | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nakhodka |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Naftan | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Salihorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Neman | | BATE | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Kapfenberg | | Rapid | 0:0 | |||||
Kapfenberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Ried | | Red Bull | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis |
Day 7 | |||||||||
13:30 | Manchester City | | Newcastle United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Blackpool | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16:00 | Chelsea | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Brugge | | Gent | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:00 | Standard | | Anderlecht | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liège |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:00 | Montana | | Chernomorets | 0:0 | |||||
Montana | |||||||||
21:00 | Kaliakra | | Akademik | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kavarna |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Tskhinvali | 1:0 | ||||||
Samtredia | | Baia | 3:1 | ||||||
Sioni | | Metalurgi | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sevilla | | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
17:00 | Getafe | | Hércules | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
17:00 | Villarreal | | Racing | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
17:00 | Almería | | Málaga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
17:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Levante | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
19:00 | Barcelona | | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Deportivo | 6:1 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:30 | Lecce | | Catania | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Sampdoria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Chievo | | Cagliari | 0:0 | |||||
Verona | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Palermo | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Genoa | | Bari | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Lazio | | Brescia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Napoli | | Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
20:45 | Inter | | Juventus | 0:0 | |||||
Milano |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Kongsvinger | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Tromsø | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kristiansand | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Lillestrøm | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Odd | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Stabæk | | Ålesund | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
20:00 | Rosenborg | | Vålerenga | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 7 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Marítimo | 0:0 | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
16:00 | Nacional | | Portimonense | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Naval | | Paços de Ferreira | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Figueira da Foz | |||||||||
20:15 | Benfica | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Triglav | | Luka Koper | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lille | | Montpellier | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
17:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Toulouse | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Karlovac | | Hajduk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dinamo | | Istra 1961 | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
14:30 | Zbrojovka | | Hradec Králové | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Brno | |||||||||
17:00 | Baumit | | Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
17:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Elfsborg | | Åtvidaberg | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
15:00 | Halmstad | | Brommapojkarna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
15:00 | Göteborg | | Mjällby | 0:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
16:30 | Djurgårdens | | AIK | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
18:00 | Häcken | | Örebro | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Kalmar | | Gefle | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
18:00 | Trelleborg | | Malmö | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Trelleborg |
Day 9 | |||||||||
14:00 | Olimpo | | Colón | 2:3 (0:3) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
16:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:10 | Boca Juniors | | Lanús | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
20:20 | Banfield | | River Plate | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
17:00 | Chivas USA | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Carson |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Shenzhen Ruby | | Changsha Ginde | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shenzhen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:00 | Perth Glory | | Brisbane Roar | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Perth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brisbane Roar | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 58-26 | 65 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 50-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-36 | 50 | ||
4. | Gold Coast United | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40-32 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne Victory | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45-39 | 43 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29-33 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Heart | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 32-42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sydney | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35-40 | 34 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 27-54 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |