2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Metallurg

Lipetsk

See also:  Metallurg (Lipetsk), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Metallurg Stadium

Other names:

 1957  Lipetsk Masters Team
 1958 – 1960  Trudovye Rezervy
 1961 – 1965  Torpedo
 1966 – 1974  Metallurg
 1975 – 1978  Novolipetsk
 1979 –   Metallurg

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2008 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Centre - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Centre - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 6
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 7
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru