2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Dynamo

Kiev

See also:  Dynamo (Kiev), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 25

Stadium: Olimpiysky NSC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group A - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Group B - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Group stage 1, group E - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 2, group C - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1995/96 - Group A
UEFA Champions League 1994/95 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Round of 16
Europa League 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Europa League 2013/14 - Round of 32
Europa League 2012/13 - Round of 32
Europa League 2011/12 - Group E - place 3
Europa League 2010/11 - Quarterfinals
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2010 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2008 - Group D - place 3
CIS Cup 2005 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2004 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2002 - Winner
CIS Cup 2001 - Premiere-league, group B - place 4
CIS Cup 2000 - Premiere-league, group B - place 3
CIS Cup 1999 - Final
CIS Cup 1998 - Winner
CIS Cup 1997 - Winner
CIS Cup 1996 - Winner

Overall stats Channel One Cup - overall stats
Channel One Cup 2008 - Winner
Channel One Cup 2007 - Group A - place 2
Channel One Cup 2006 - place 2

Overall stats United Tournament - overall stats
United Tournament 2013 - Winner

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Final
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - Winner
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Ukrainian Super Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Super Cup 2017 - Final
Ukrainian Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Ukrainian Super Cup 2015 - Final
Ukrainian Super Cup 2014 - Final
Ukrainian Super Cup 2011 - Winner
Ukrainian Super Cup 2009 - Winner
Ukrainian Super Cup 2008 - Final
Ukrainian Super Cup 2007 - Winner
Ukrainian Super Cup 2006 - Winner
Ukrainian Super Cup 2005 - Final
Ukrainian Super Cup 2004 - Winner

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 2
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - Champion
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - Champion
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 4
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 3
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 2
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 2
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 2
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - Champion
Ukraine 2007/08 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 2
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1996/97 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - Champion
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - Champion
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Final - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Round of 16, Day 1

02.05

Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) - Chapecoense (Chapecó)

19:30

02.05

Ponte Preta (Campinas) - Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

03.05

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) - Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

03.05

Bahia (Salvador) - Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

03.05

América (Belo Horizonte) - Palmeiras (São Paulo)

03.05

Santos (Santos) - Luverdense Esporte Clube (Lucas do Rio Verde)

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru