Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg38295474 - 18921D163034 - 251132440 - 1641
2.Vityaz38257669 - 2982172041 - 95385628 - 2029
3.Salyut-Energiya38227952 - 3273142330 - 134485622 - 1929
4.Dinamo38219850 - 2872133327 - 124286523 - 1630
5.FK Orel38218941 - 2871162125 - 75056816 - 2121
6.Spartak Tmb381761553 - 5157132436 - 2341441117 - 2816
7.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt3814111342 - 3453115329 - 1138361013 - 2315
8.Don3814111342 - 365387420 - 133164922 - 2322
9.FK Yelets3814111346 - 465396426 - 183355920 - 2820
10.Spartak Luh3814111331 - 365396419 - 133355912 - 2320
11.Cosmos3812131333 - 344988321 - 1132451012 - 2317
12.Lokomotiv Klg3811141341 - 5047511323 - 2026631018 - 3021
13.Titan381371847 - 5746711126 - 322266721 - 2524
14.Mostransgaz381271935 - 4343x113527 - 183614148 - 257
15.Avangard381181940 - 5541104528 - 2134141412 - 347
16.Arsenal-23810101834 - 524077522 - 2128331312 - 3112
17.Spartak-Orekhovo389131624 - 354078417 - 112925127 - 2411
18.FK Kolomna381062235 - 5136x92823 - 2229141412 - 297
19.Fabus385151825 - 4630x37915 - 191628910 - 2714
20.Lokomotiv Lsk38452922 - 7517x331314 - 371212168 - 385

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Metallurg Arsenal-23:0 (1:0)
 
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2002FK Kolomna Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2002Spartak Luh Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2002Metallurg Avangard3:0 (2:0)
 
Day 35
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2002Metallurg FK Yelets5:0 (1:0)
 
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2002Fabus Metallurg0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2002Cosmos Metallurg1:2 (1:1)
 
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2002Titan Metallurg0:5 (0:1)
 
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2002Metallurg Mostransgaz2:0 (1:0)
 
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2002Metallurg Vityaz1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2002Dinamo Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2002FK Orel Metallurg2:1 (1:0)
 
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2002Metallurg Spartak Tmb1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2002Arsenal-2 Metallurg1:4 (0:2)
 
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2002Metallurg FK Kolomna1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2002Metallurg Spartak Luh1:0 (1:0)
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2002Avangard Metallurg1:3 (0:1)
 
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.06.2002FK Yelets Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2002Metallurg Fabus4:0 (2:0)
 
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2002Don Metallurg0:2 (0:1)
 
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2002Metallurg Cosmos2:1 (2:1)
 
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2002Mostransgaz Metallurg1:4 (0:3)
 
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2002Vityaz Metallurg2:1 (0:0)
 
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2002Metallurg FK Orel2:0 (2:0)
 
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2002Spartak Tmb Metallurg0:3 (0:2)
 
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru