Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Salyut-Energiya, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg38295474 - 18921D163034 - 251132440 - 1641
2.Vityaz38257669 - 2982172041 - 95385628 - 2029
3.Salyut-Energiya38227952 - 3273142330 - 134485622 - 1929
4.Dinamo38219850 - 2872133327 - 124286523 - 1630
5.FK Orel38218941 - 2871162125 - 75056816 - 2121
6.Spartak Tmb381761553 - 5157132436 - 2341441117 - 2816
7.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt3814111342 - 3453115329 - 1138361013 - 2315
8.Don3814111342 - 365387420 - 133164922 - 2322
9.FK Yelets3814111346 - 465396426 - 183355920 - 2820
10.Spartak Luh3814111331 - 365396419 - 133355912 - 2320
11.Cosmos3812131333 - 344988321 - 1132451012 - 2317
12.Lokomotiv Klg3811141341 - 5047511323 - 2026631018 - 3021
13.Titan381371847 - 5746711126 - 322266721 - 2524
14.Mostransgaz381271935 - 4343x113527 - 183614148 - 257
15.Avangard381181940 - 5541104528 - 2134141412 - 347
16.Arsenal-23810101834 - 524077522 - 2128331312 - 3112
17.Spartak-Orekhovo389131624 - 354078417 - 112925127 - 2411
18.FK Kolomna381062235 - 5136x92823 - 2229141412 - 297
19.Fabus385151825 - 4630x37915 - 191628910 - 2714
20.Lokomotiv Lsk38452922 - 7517x331314 - 371212168 - 385

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 19
Day 18
Day 7
Day 6
Day 4
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

 

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HammarbyNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

 

AvaíCeará

20:00

CSAGoiás

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

1:1

ShinnikAvangard

4:2

Spartak-2FK Sochi

1:1

FakelTom

0:0

FK KhimkiLuch

2:1

FK TambovZenit-2

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

3:1

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

1:2

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

 

KarpatyOlympik

3:3

VorsklaChornomorets

1:2

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

1:0

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

0:2

KolosObolon-Brovar

3:2

RukhFK Sumy

10:1

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:0

AvanhardMetalist 1925

1:0

 

FK KalushBukovyna

1:3

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:1

PodillyaNyva V

1:1

Nyva TFK Mynai

1:2

ChaikaPolissya

1:3

 

MyrFK Nikopol

3:2

TavriyaMetalurh

1:3

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:3

EnerhiyaKrystal

0:0

Real PharmaKremin

1:4

 

GandzasarLori

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

0:3

SlaviaTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrNeman

6:1

 

DinamoQizilqum

2:2

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

2:1

NavbahorFK Andijon

1:1

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:2

 

HKGrindavík

0:0

KAÍBV

2:0

Víkingur RKR

0:1

 

FrosinoneChievo

0:0

BolognaNapoli

3:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

 

DomžaleMaribor

2:1

KrškoGorica

3:2

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

MuraCelje

1:1

RudarTriglav

2:2

 

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

BudućnostSutjeska

0:2

ZetaLovćen

3:2

GrbaljMornar

4:0

IskraRudar

5:1

TitogradPetrovac

1:1

 

HäckenGöteborg

1:2

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

5:0

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

1:0

 

Chicago FireNew York City

1:1

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

2:1

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:0

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

3:2

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

0:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:1

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

1:3

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

2:1

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru