Russia 2002, Second division

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

Spartak Luh, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg38295474 - 18921D163034 - 251132440 - 1641
2.Vityaz38257669 - 2982172041 - 95385628 - 2029
3.Salyut-Energiya38227952 - 3273142330 - 134485622 - 1929
4.Dinamo38219850 - 2872133327 - 124286523 - 1630
5.FK Orel38218941 - 2871162125 - 75056816 - 2121
6.Spartak Tmb381761553 - 5157132436 - 2341441117 - 2816
7.Ryazan-Agrokomplekt3814111342 - 3453115329 - 1138361013 - 2315
8.Don3814111342 - 365387420 - 133164922 - 2322
9.FK Yelets3814111346 - 465396426 - 183355920 - 2820
10.Spartak Luh3814111331 - 365396419 - 133355912 - 2320
11.Cosmos3812131333 - 344988321 - 1132451012 - 2317
12.Lokomotiv Klg3811141341 - 5047511323 - 2026631018 - 3021
13.Titan381371847 - 5746711126 - 322266721 - 2524
14.Mostransgaz381271935 - 4343x113527 - 183614148 - 257
15.Avangard381181940 - 5541104528 - 2134141412 - 347
16.Arsenal-23810101834 - 524077522 - 2128331312 - 3112
17.Spartak-Orekhovo389131624 - 354078417 - 112925127 - 2411
18.FK Kolomna381062235 - 5136x92823 - 2229141412 - 297
19.Fabus385151825 - 4630x37915 - 191628910 - 2714
20.Lokomotiv Lsk38452922 - 7517x331314 - 371212168 - 385

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 32
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2002Spartak Luh Vityaz1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2002Spartak Luh Avangard1:1 (0:0)
 
Day 19
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2002Spartak Luh FK Orel1:1 (0:0)
 

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 566
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

19:00

BayernMilan

20:00

GuadalajaraAtlético

20:00

ViktoriaOlympiakós

19:00

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

19:00

PSVBasel

20:00

SutjeskaAPOEL

20:15

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

21:30

HB TórshavnLinfield

16:45

ShkëndijaF91

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

19:00

Santa ColomaAstana

20:00

Tre PenneSūduva

20:30

River PlateCruzeiro

19:15

LDUOlimpia

19:30

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

21:30

ZuliaSporting Cristal

16:00

PeñarolFluminense

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

Equatorial GuineaLiberia

1:1

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

2:3

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

2:1

 

UralAkhmat

3:0

LokomotivFK Tambov

2:1

DynamoRubin

0:1

FK SochiZenit

0:2

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

1:1

 

TobilQayrat

3:5

AtyrauOrdabasy

1:0

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

Botev PDunav

3:1

EtarLevski

0:0

 

FylkirÍBV

3:0

KAÍA

1:1

Víkingur RValur

2:2

KRStjarnan

2:2

 

METTA/LURFS

1:1

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

JelgavaFK Liepāja

0:0

 

BrannStabæk

2:1

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

1:1

LegiaPogoń

1:2

 

InđijaPartizan

0:1

RadničkiProleter

3:0

 

HajdukIstra 1961

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

1:5

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

1:0

MalmöSirius

1:1

NorrköpingÖstersunds

3:0

 

TransTulevik

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:3

FloraMaardu

3:0

 

BotafogoSantos

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

2:2

CorinthiansFlamengo

1:1

AvaíGoiás

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

2:0

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

0:2

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:2

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

0:1

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:4

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

2:2

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

0:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:2

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru