2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Krylia Sovetov

Samara

See also:  Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev), USSR

Founded: 1942

Stadium: Samara Arena

Other names:

 1942 – 1953  Krylia Sovetov
 1953  Zenit
 1954 –   Krylia Sovetov

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2003/04 - Final
Russian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2001/02 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 1996/97 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russian Premier League Cup - overall stats
Russian Premier League Cup 2003 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 5
FNL Cup 2015 - place 7

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Russia 2019/20 Premiere League
Russia 2018/19 Premiere League - place 13
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 14 ↓ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 12
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 10
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 10
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 14
Russia 2004 Premiere League - place 3
Russia 2003 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2002 Premiere League - place 5
Russia 2001 Top Division - place 5
Russia 2000 Top Division - place 14
Russia 1999 Top Division - place 12
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 12
Russia 1997 Top league - place 7
Russia 1996 Top league - place 9
Russia 1995 Top league - place 15
Russia 1994 Top league - place 13
Russia 1993 Top league - place 14
Russia 1992, top league Tournament for places 9-20 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

NostaZvezda

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

EmmenFortuna

12:30

ZwolleDen Haag

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru