Russia 1999

Top Division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30226275 - 2472CL122139 - 938104136 - 1534
2.Lokomotiv M30205562 - 3065CL112233 - 133593329 - 1730
3.CSKA301510556 - 2955UC113138 - 133647418 - 1619
4.Torpedo301311638 - 3350UC74422 - 182567216 - 1525
5.Dynamo301281044 - 4144UC75323 - 142653721 - 2718
6.Alaniya301271154 - 4543UC93339 - 183034815 - 2713
7.Rostselmash301181132 - 3841IC84322 - 172834810 - 2113
8.Zenit30912936 - 3439IC76221 - 132726715 - 2112
9.Uralan301061427 - 343684320 - 92822117 - 258
10.Saturn308101230 - 383466322 - 15242498 - 2310
11.Lokomotiv NN30961533 - 483363617 - 182133916 - 3012
12.Krylia Sovetov30871539 - 493163624 - 202124915 - 2910
13.Rotor307101336 - 513155523 - 212025813 - 3011
14.Chernomorets30781531 - 492966318 - 1424121213 - 355
15.Zhemchuzhina305111429 - 5526d156420 - 232105109 - 325
16.Shinnik30591621 - 4524d155513 - 142004118 - 314

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1999 18:00Krylia Sovetov CSKA1:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1999 17:00Krylia Sovetov Zenit3:2 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1999 18:00Shinnik Krylia Sovetov1:2 (0:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1999 17:00Krylia Sovetov Uralan0:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1999 17:00Alaniya Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999 17:00Krylia Sovetov Dynamo1:2 (1:1)
 Samara
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.08.1999 18:00Saturn Krylia Sovetov2:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.1999 19:00Torpedo Krylia Sovetov3:1 (3:0)
 Moscow
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1999 19:00Rotor Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1999 19:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak3:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1999 17:00Zenit Krylia Sovetov3:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1999 19:00Krylia Sovetov Shinnik4:2 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1999 18:30Uralan Krylia Sovetov2:1 (0:0)
 Elista
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1999 19:00Krylia Sovetov Alaniya0:3 (0:2)
 Samara
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1999 17:00Chernomorets Krylia Sovetov1:1 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1999 17:00Dynamo Krylia Sovetov3:3 (2:1)
 Moscow
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1999 17:00Krylia Sovetov Saturn2:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1999 17:00Lokomotiv NN Krylia Sovetov3:0 (3:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1999 17:00Krylia Sovetov Torpedo1:2 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1999 17:00Rostselmash Krylia Sovetov2:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1999 16:00Krylia Sovetov Rotor0:1 (0:1)
 Samara
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru