17.09.1999 < | Football matches for 18.09.1999 | > 19.09.1999 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
South Africa | | Saudi Arabia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cape Town |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Raja | | Shooting Stars | 1:0 | ||||||
Casablanca |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Étoile du Sahel | | Sfaxien | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:4 | ||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | South Melbourne | | Malaita Eagles | 2:1 | |||||
Lautoka |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tafea | | Lotoha'apai | 10:0 | |||||
Lautoka |
Day 24 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rostselmash | | Rotor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Alaniya | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
17:00 | Zhemchuzhina | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | CSKA | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | | Spartak | 2:4 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Uralan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Spartak-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Shchyolkovo |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Rotor-2 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Iskra | | Zenit Penza | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vyksa | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Diana | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
FK Arzamas | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | ||||||
Arzamas | |||||||||
Khimik | | Salyut | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Energetik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Uren | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | FK Balakovo | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
17:00 | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Lada | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Torpedo | 0:4 | ||||||
Zirka-2 | | Tytan | 2:1 | ||||||
Rihonda | | Obolon PPO-2 | 0:5 | ||||||
Krystal | | Chornomorets | 6:0 | ||||||
Borisfen | | Viktor | 4:0 | ||||||
Kryvbas-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | 1:0 | ||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | | Portovyk | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Arsenal | | FK Myrhorod | 3:0 | ||||||
Shakhtar | | Avanhard | 4:0 | ||||||
Mashynobudivnyk | | Dnipro-2 | 1:0 | ||||||
Kremin | | ADOMS | 0:2 | ||||||
Desna | | Metalist-2 | 1:2 | ||||||
Zorya | | Vorskla-2 | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Oskil | | Electron | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Slavia | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Orsha | |||||||||
16:00 | Belshina | | BATE | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Shakhtsyor | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Brest | |||||||||
17:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Neman-Belkard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
17:00 | Svisloch-Krovlya | | Tarpeda-MAZ | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Asipovichy | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan-Devon | | FK Maladzyechna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Energhetic | | Constructorul | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Nistru-Unisport | | Moldova-Gaz | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Olimpia | | Roma | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Agro | | Sheriff | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
FK Yangiyer | | Nasaf | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Samarqand | | Zarafshon | 4:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Traktor | | FK Andijon | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Dustlik | | Surkhan | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Temiryoʼlchi | | Buxoro | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Neftchi | | Metallurg | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Novbahor | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | LASK | | Austria Lustenau | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
17:00 | Tirol | | Sturm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Innsbruck Tirol Milch Stadion am Tivoli |
Day 8 | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Bradford City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Derby County | | Sunderland | 0:5 (0:2) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:45 | Leicester City | | Liverpool | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester United | | Wimbledon | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
19:45 | Southampton | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Watford | | Chelsea | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Watford |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Barnsley | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Swindon Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Crewe | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Grimsby Town | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Norwich City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Birmingham City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Charlton Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Stockport County | | Port Vale | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stockport | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Portsmouth | 2:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Walsall | | Manchester City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Walsall | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 79-45 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-40 | 89 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 71-42 | 87 | ||
4. | Barnsley | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 88-67 | 82 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 65-44 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 69-50 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 64-48 | 74 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 62-49 | 74 | ||
9. | Fulham | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 49-41 | 67 | ||
10. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 62-53 | 66 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Lommel | 1:0 | ||||||
Germinal Beerschot | | Verbroedering | 4:1 | ||||||
Genk | | Mouscron | 2:2 | ||||||
Gent | | Beveren | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartacus | | Siófok | 3:0 | |||||
Nyíregyháza | |||||||||
16:00 | Diósgyőr | | Nagykanizsa | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Miskolc | |||||||||
17:00 | Gázszer | | Vasas SC | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Haladás | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:00 | Vác | | Szeged LC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vác |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Bayer 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Ulm 1846 | | Arminia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Duisburg | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Unterhaching | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
20:00 | Eintracht | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Lokomotivi | 4:0 | ||||||
Sioni | | Arsenali | 1:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi | | WIT Georgia | 2:1 | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Samgurali | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Alavés | | Barcelona | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Español | | Real Oviedo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Valencia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Málaga | 4:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:45 | Auxerre | | Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
20:45 | Bordeaux | | Lyon | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bordeaux |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Atlético-PR | | Atlético-MG | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | Grêmio | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Santos | | Botafogo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Santos |
Kansas City Wizards | | Dallas Burn | 1:2 (0:0), pen. 0:3 | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Columbus Crew | 0:1 (0:0), pen. 1:4 | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Colorado Rapids | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Denver | |||||||||
D.C. United | | MetroStars | 2:1 (1:0), pen. 2:1 | ||||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 71-46 | 57 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 54-43 | 45 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 56-57 | 32 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 47-63 | 29 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 43-60 | 26 | ||
6. | MetroStars | 32 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 35-69 | 15 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 52-33 | 54 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 57-41 | 51 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 54-41 | 48 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 44-42 | 48 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 58-52 | 37 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 35-59 | 20 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |