22.09.1999 < | Football matches for 23.09.1999 | > 24.09.1999 |
Cayman Islands | | Bahamas | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Cruzeiro | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Volochanin-89 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Zenit-2 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Mosenergo | | Volga Tver | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Spartak-2 | | Spartak-Peresvet | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Torpedo-2 | | Dynamo-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | Sportakademklub | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn-2 | | Lokomotiv-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Klimovsk |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Titan | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Don | | FK Khimki | 3:3 (2:2) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Kosmos | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Elektrostal | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Fabus | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Spartak-Telekom | | Avangard | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Shuya | |||||||||
Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Kolomna | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
FK Oryol | | Spartak-Chukotka | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Oryol |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Uralets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | UralAZ | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftekhimik | | Sodovik | 0:0 | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Nosta | | Irtysh Tobolsk | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralmash | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Gazovik | | FK Kurgan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Dynamo Perm | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Chaykovsky |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Dynamo Omsk | | Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Zarya | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Okean | | Amur-Energiya | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Reformatsiya | | Samotlor-XXI | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Abakan | |||||||||
Sibiryak | | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bratsk | |||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Chkalovets | | Selenga | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Polissya | | Chornomorets-2 | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
FK Vinnytsya | | Obolon-PVO | 0:0 | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Polihraftekhnika | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | FK Cherkasy | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Stal | | Torpedo | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
CSKA-2 | | SK Mykolaiv | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Yavir-Sumy | | Zakarpattya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Volyn | | Metalurh | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lutsk |
Day 23 | |||||||||
CSKA-Qayrat | | Vostok-Altyn | 0:2 | ||||||
Taraz | | Yelimay | 1:1 | ||||||
Access-Yesil | | Shakhtyor-Ispat-Karmet | 1:0 | ||||||
Zhenis | | Tobil | 3:1 | ||||||
Batyr | | Aqmola | 4:1 | ||||||
Irtysh-Bastau | | Zhetysu | 6:1 | ||||||
SOPFK Qayrat | | Kaysar-Hurricane | 2:1 | ||||||
Zhiger | | Sintez | 0:1 | ||||||
Chicago Fire | | Columbus Crew | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Chicago |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 71-46 | 57 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 54-43 | 45 | ||
3. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 56-57 | 32 | ||
4. | Miami Fusion | 32 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 47-63 | 29 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 43-60 | 26 | ||
6. | MetroStars | 32 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 35-69 | 15 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 52-33 | 54 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 57-41 | 51 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 54-41 | 48 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 44-42 | 48 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 58-52 | 37 | ||
6. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 35-59 | 20 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |