Russia 1999, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

FK Khimki, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak-Chukotka36258370 - 2883PO171043 - 105287327 - 1831
2.FK Kolomna36226868 - 4472143139 - 124583729 - 3227
3.Kosmos36225963 - 2571143143 - 84582820 - 1726
4.FK Orel36207953 - 2767143133 - 74564820 - 2022
5.Dynamo36189951 - 2463141339 - 114348612 - 1320
6.FK Khimki361711851 - 356288223 - 133293628 - 2230
7.Spartak Tmb361851356 - 4259153039 - 948321317 - 3311
8.Lokomotiv Lsk361681254 - 4056143143 - 1545251111 - 2511
9.Fabus361671341 - 3855114324 - 1437531017 - 2418
10.Spartak Ryaz361551646 - 4650x102632 - 2132531014 - 2518
11.Spartak-Telekom361391432 - 3548124225 - 94015127 - 268
12.Lokomotiv Klg361291540 - 484595424 - 1732341116 - 3113
13.Don361261831 - 444294519 - 1531321312 - 2911
14.Spartak Luh361152042 - 653882826 - 2726331216 - 3812
15.Avangard361071940 - 593786427 - 1830211513 - 417
16.Arsenal-236962131 - 5633621018 - 2520341113 - 3113
17.Titan366111932 - 692955822 - 2720161110 - 429
18.Torpedo36672335 - 6425x64822 - 2222031513 - 423
19.Salyut-Yukos36492327 - 7421x47718 - 241902169 - 502

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1999Dynamo FK Khimki0:1 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 35
Day 32
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1999Spartak Luh FK Khimki0:2 (0:1)
 Lukhovitsy
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.1999Titan FK Khimki1:2 (0:1)
 Balashikha
Day 20
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1999Torpedo FK Khimki0:2 (0:1)
 Vladimir
Day 14
Day 10
Day 8
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.1999Fabus FK Khimki0:2 (0:0)
 Bronnitsy
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 807
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 27

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

21:15

Árabe UnidoHerediano

19:00

MotaguaTauro

20:00

 

Avangard (Kursk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

17:00

FK Tambov (Tambov)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:30

 

LokomotiviDila

15:30

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

18:00

TorpedoSioni

20:00

 

AlavésGetafe

20:00

Real ValladolidLevante

20:00

GironaReal Betis

22:00

 

SPALSassuolo

19:00

EmpoliMilan

21:00

 

ChavesBenfica

20:15

 

TriglavMura

15:30

MariborRudar

18:00

CeljeAluminij

20:10

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

KalmarHäcken

19:00

 

SantosVasco da Gama

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

0:2

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

2:3

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

2:1

MillwallFulham

1:3

Oxford UnitedManchester City

0:3

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

2:2
pen. 3:4

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

3:4

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

0:0
pen. 1:3

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

3:2

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

0:3

Manchester UnitedDerby County

2:2
pen. 7:8

 

Hungerford TownWantage Town

1:1*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

3:2 aet*

Coalville TownBuxton

4:1*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

1:0*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

2:0*

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

3:0*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

2:0*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

2:1*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

2:3 aet*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

2:3 aet*

SholingSlough Town

0:3 aet*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

0:5*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

0:1*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

0:2*

 

WerderHertha

3:1

BayernAugsburg

1:1

HannoverHoffenheim

1:3

FreiburgSchalke 04

1:0

 

EspañolEibar

1:0

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

2:2

AtléticoHuesca

3:0

 

InterFiorentina

2:1

 

AtlantasPalanga

1:1

 

MonacoAngers

0:1

NantesNice

1:2

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

2:3

 

ÖrebroSirius

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru